Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M | Gruppe N | Gruppe O | Gruppe P |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jürgens, Christopher Robin | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 78 : 67 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Granholm, Michel | TuS Langenholzhausen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 74 : 65 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Fellhölter, Constantin | TuS Hilter | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 46 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beck, Jaromir | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 85 : 64 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Mauczik, Thomas | VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 61 : 50 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Mathew, Aaron | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 51 : 83 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jürgens, Richard | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 104 : 66 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Simon, Colin | SV Brokeloh | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 100 : 108 | 1:3 | X | 1:3 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kamsties, Michael | TuS Borgloh | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 92 : 101 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 1:3 | |
4 | Sommer, Sven | BTW Bünde | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 87 : 108 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlefing, Daniel | TTC Rödinghausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 123 : 93 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Nordsiek, Marcel | VfR Voxtrup | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 128 : 117 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Aumüller, Johannes | TuS Borgloh | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 102 : 111 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Heidschoetter, Stephan | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 97 : 129 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Engel, Joachim | SV 28 Wissingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 42 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kübler, Jan-Niklas | TuS Langenholzhausen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 90 : 97 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Rupprecht, Tobias | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 83 : 90 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Südhoff, jan | SV Hesepe Sögeln | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 59 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naumann, Carsten | TSV Wallenhorst | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 69 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Langenitz, Marko | BTW Bünde | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 99 : 87 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Lantzke, Marius | SC Halle | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 69 : 88 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Starr, Dario | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 69 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beich, Jannik | TuS Lohe | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 103 : 63 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rauch, Paul | TuS Bramsche | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 86 : 62 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Hagedorn, Stephan | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 81 : 87 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Hagemes, Ruven | TSG Burg Gretesch | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 41 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starr, Alexander | TuS Hilter | 3 : 0 | 9 : 5 | 137 : 122 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Turhan, Ramazan | TV Werther | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 124 : 110 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kanzow, Rainer | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 1 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 138 : 150 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Weiher, Marco | Spvg. Eicken | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 112 : 129 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seitz, Tobias | TuS Bramsche | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 114 : 74 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kersting, Noah | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 99 : 92 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Otto, Carsten | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 113 : 122 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Hündorf, Marcel | TSG Burg Gretesch | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 70 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehmann, Finn | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 104 : 65 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Figueras, Deny | TuS Bramsche | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 104 : 97 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Wenk, Wolfgang | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 90 : 101 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Esselmann, Lukas | SC Halle | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 70 : 105 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straede, Holger | TuS Hilter | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 133 : 116 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | König, Michael | SF Oesede | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 101 : 101 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 1:3 | |
3 | Cordes, Stefan | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 102 : 102 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Unrau, Rudi | ATSV Espelkamp | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 88 : 105 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowak, Alexander | TTC Rödinghausen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 112 : 84 | X | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schrötke, Torben | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 115 : 107 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Rajca, Geovanni | Neurönnebecker TV | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 122 : 128 | 3:1 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Brand, Johannes | TuS Borgloh | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 82 : 112 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kashung Shimrah, Haoka | Osnabrücker SC | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 131 : 119 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Tovar, Alexander | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 120 : 101 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Koball, Frank | TTC Ladbergen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 105 : 102 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Wichmann, Andre | SC Schölerberg | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 65 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landwehr, Holger | TuS Hilter | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 102 : 65 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Suelmann, Maik | TuS Lutten | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 103 : 91 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kashung Shimrah, Journeyson | TSV Ueffeln | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 81 : 104 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Hußmann, Sönke | TTC Rahden | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 96 : 122 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leßmann, Tim | TTC Mennighüffen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 66 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Walke, Axel | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 115 : 108 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Jonuscheit, Jan | VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 116 : 119 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Sammour, Mohammad | Neurönnebecker TV | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 57 : 105 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe P -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steininger, Udo | TuS Bramsche | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 134 : 108 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Wierich, Oliver | TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 106 : 79 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Pohlmeyer, Stefan | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 88 : 107 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Westendorf, Max | SC Schölerberg | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 84 : 118 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |