Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Noah | SV Harderberg | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 15 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wösten, Mattes | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 43 : 55 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Thiem, Julius | TuS Hilter | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 27 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westendorf, Nils | SC Schölerberg | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 19 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kamsties, Henry | TuS Borgloh | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 45 : 46 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Landwehr, Sarah Louisa | TuS Hilter | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 20 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ising, Nikolas | SV Harderberg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 38 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Gruenkemeyer, Leif | TTC Ladbergen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 83 : 68 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Herwig, Greta | TV Werther | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 78 : 113 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Brikner, Laurentin | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 74 : 116 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rietze, Marcel | SuS Buer | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 106 : 63 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Herwig, Lasse | TV Werther | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 105 : 71 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wübben, Finn | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 78 : 73 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Hewitt, Kiron | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 17 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schreiber, Emil | FC Schalke 04 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 111 : 66 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Tovar, Cedric | SV Bad Laer | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 87 : 66 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Maue, Justus | SV Harderberg | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 100 : 131 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Borgstedt, Lennart | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 83 : 118 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groß, Sören | SV Harderberg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 44 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fischer, Niclas | TV Werther | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 89 : 70 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Otte, Leon | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 72 : 109 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Wübben, Mattis | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 79 : 116 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahl, Johann Magnus | TST Buer-Mitte | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 107 : 68 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Konersmann, Marius | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 102 : 58 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Piel, Marek | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 66 : 78 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Bergmann, Levi | TV Werther | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 28 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stahlke, Johannes | Osnabrücker SC | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 68 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Eilers, Mika | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 100 : 95 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Bätzel, Frederik | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 95 : 109 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Lege, Lennart | TV Werther | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 87 : 119 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |