Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lopes, Julian | SuS Buer | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 74 : 48 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Grüter, Lennart | TSV Riemsloh | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 67 : 56 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Wösten, Mattes | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 29 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jansen, Nick | Neurönnebecker TV | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 32 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hagemes, Ruven | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 53 : 45 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Schulte, Jonas | Bippener SC | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 24 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulte, Glenn | TSV Wallenhorst | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 33 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schreiber, Emil | FC Schalke 04 | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 64 : 78 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Sieker, Felix | SV Harderberg | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 62 : 81 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domingos, Miguel | TuS Borgloh | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 75 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wieneke, Steffen | TSV Wallenhorst | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 87 : 65 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Dellbrügger, Nils | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 97 : 101 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Rocho, Tim | Bippener SC | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 39 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manocchio, Benito | TSV Wallenhorst | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 112 : 74 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Tovar, Cedric | SV Bad Laer | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 103 : 91 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Hoffmann, Tom | TSV Riemsloh | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 122 : 104 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Brikner, Laurentin | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 31 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ising, Nikolas | SV Harderberg | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 125 : 109 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
2 | Scheib, Maurice | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 108 : 97 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Nen, Can | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 98 : 103 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schreiber, Paul | FC Schalke 04 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 91 : 113 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewandowski, Nick | SC Achmer | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 133 : 101 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Stahlke, Johannes | Osnabrücker SC | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 131 : 118 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Högemann, Matthias | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 96 : 99 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Bleckwedel, Luuk | VfL Ahaus | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 72 : 114 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nolte, Marius | TSV Riemsloh | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 102 : 62 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Konersmann, Marius | TuS Borgloh | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 90 : 105 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 1:3 | |
3 | Dreyer, Stephan | TuS Lutten | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 90 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Dreier, Lukas | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 89 : 102 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuhr, Oliver | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 108 : 87 | X | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lohkemper, David | TSV Riemsloh | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 109 : 93 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Mahl, Johann Magnus | TST Buer-Mitte | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 106 : 94 | 3:1 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Friebe, Thilo | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 50 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |