Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlicker, Marvin | TuS Lutten | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 47 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Reinkemeier, Paul | DJK BW Avenwedde | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 70 : 80 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Jelken, André | TV Borken | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 72 : 81 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Börner, Yannis | TTC Rödinghausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 5 | 136 : 114 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
2 | Habekost, Jonathan | SF Oesede | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 123 : 125 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Bietendorf, Hendrik | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 131 : 128 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Seppendorf, Felix | TuS Hiltrup | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 106 : 129 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bäumer, Robert | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 136 : 99 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Zwirner, Martin | SV Quitt Ankum | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 107 : 100 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Michelis, Wladimir | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 125 : 128 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Faal, Nicolas | DJK BW Avenwedde | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 66 : 107 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faal, Joel | DJK BW Avenwedde | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 76 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lentfer, Thorsten | TuS Holstein Quickborn | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 133 : 104 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kuhnert, Philipp | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 74 : 87 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Jansen, Nick | Neurönnebecker TV | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 50 : 107 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lau, Dennis | SC Marklohe | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 126 : 89 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Mariscal, Luis | DJK BW Avenwedde | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 98 : 99 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Reißig, Rene | Neurönnebecker TV | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 122 : 120 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Kretschmer, Mirko | VfR Voxtrup | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 82 : 120 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wohl, Marc-Kevin | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 123 : 99 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Michelis, Alexander | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 2 : 1 | 8 : 7 | 155 : 155 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Fröhling, Sebastian | TuS Hiltrup | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 129 : 124 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Behrensen, Leon | SV 28 Wissingen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 104 : 133 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tielking, Pascal | DJK BW Avenwedde | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 126 : 115 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
2 | Köhne, Robin | TuS Bardüttingdorf | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 110 : 100 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
3 | Pira, Sandro | Warendorfer SU | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 121 : 128 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X | 2:3 | |
4 | Sewöster, Anne | MTV Tostedt | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 131 : 145 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohlmann, Jannis | DJK BW Avenwedde | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 125 : 89 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Droppelmann, Uwe | SV Quitt Ankum | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 96 : 104 | 1:3 | X | 1:3 | 3:1 | |
3 | Stoppenbrink, Erik | Spvg Steinhagen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 105 : 115 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 2:3 | |
4 | Breutmann, Paul | TSV Handorf | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 114 : 132 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X |