Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M | Gruppe N | Gruppe O | Gruppe P |
Gruppe Q | Gruppe R |
KO-1-32 | KO-33-64 | KO-FINALE |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathew, Aaron | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 72 : 48 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wöste, Manfred | TTV Mettingen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 74 : 66 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Stuhr, Oliver | TuS Hilter | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 43 : 75 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witt, Marvin | TuS Recke | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 44 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schmidt, Martin | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 87 : 60 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Hagedorn, Nico | TuS Borgloh | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 64 : 103 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Walke, Marcel | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 65 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulte, Glenn | TSV Wallenhorst | 3 : 0 | 9 : 5 | 128 : 119 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
2 | Hagedorn, Stephan | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 140 : 119 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sparenberg, Jens | TTV Mettingen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 136 : 130 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Hollensteiner, Mario | SV Dickenberg | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 85 : 121 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller, Ranja Rafaela | Osnabrücker SC | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 83 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Pläwe, Sebastian | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 110 : 86 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Nen, Can | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 76 : 91 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Kurre, Arne | TuS Bramsche | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 59 : 101 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kashung Shimrah, Haoka | Osnabrücker SC | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 134 : 104 | X | 2:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sammour, Mohammad | Neurönnebecker TV | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 124 : 117 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Seifert, Markus | BSV Holzhausen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 137 : 122 | 2:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Stuhr, Benjamin | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 54 : 106 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Böhmann, Jannik | VfR Voxtrup | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 124 : 97 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
2 | Heidschoetter, Stephan | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 110 : 104 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Krichel, Sebastian | TuS Lohe | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 110 : 121 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Lopes, Julian | SuS Buer | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 113 : 135 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starr, Dario | TuS Hilter | 3 : 0 | 9 : 5 | 147 : 134 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Grove, Peter | TTV Mettingen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 131 : 111 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Geise, Thomas | BSV Holzhausen | 1 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 134 : 146 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Heinrichs, Klaus | SV Harderberg | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 103 : 124 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartke, Mattis | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 124 : 112 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Pohlmeyer, Stefan | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 105 : 108 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 1:3 | |
3 | Jansen, Nick | Neurönnebecker TV | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 88 : 96 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Rothe, Lars | TV Werther | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 94 : 95 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mindrup, Siegfried | SV Harderberg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 124 : 92 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rupprecht, Tobias | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 118 : 96 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Henkenjohann, Christian | TV Werther | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 98 : 92 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Bleckwedel, Luuk | VfL Ahaus | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 41 : 101 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pabst, Timo | SuS Buer | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 124 : 92 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schrötke, Torben | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 111 : 93 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Retzlaff, Heinz Jürgen | BTW Bünde | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 86 : 89 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Goddäus, Peter | Spvg. Niedermark | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 52 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hawighorst, Jan | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 116 : 102 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
2 | Burde, Jonas | SSC Dodesheide | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 98 : 81 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Koch, Christian | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 116 : 106 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Mruck, Michael | TV Werther | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 66 : 107 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steingröver, Mark | TTV Mettingen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 137 : 115 | X | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
2 | Böhmann, Philipp | VfR Voxtrup | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 138 : 130 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Fellhölter, Constantin | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 8 : 7 | 138 : 148 | 3:2 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Kolde, Dennis | TSV Wallenhorst | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 111 : 131 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stahlke, Ivan | Osnabrücker SC | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 120 : 82 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Weisser, Bernd | TSV Riemsloh | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 128 : 107 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Frederichs, Olaf | SuS Buer | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 94 : 93 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Burbach, Wolfgang | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 39 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capelle, Jürgen van | TV Werther | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 107 : 79 | X | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Petz, Olaf | TSG Dissen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 87 : 69 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Oelsner, Stefan | SV Nortrup | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 95 : 95 | 3:1 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Möller, Christian | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 53 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falke, Niklas | TSV Riemsloh | 3 : 0 | 9 : 5 | 148 : 123 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
2 | Manocchio, Benito | TSV Wallenhorst | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 132 : 128 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kohlbrecher, Henrik | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1 : 2 | 7 : 7 | 129 : 141 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Sprick, Gilbert | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 116 : 133 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe P -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steingröver, Daniel | TTV Mettingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 91 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Koch, Martin | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 89 : 88 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Suhre, Nikolas | VfL Osnabrück | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 127 : 117 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Schmidt, Robin | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 72 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe Q -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockel, Marcel | DJK TTR Rheine | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 126 : 95 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Welslau, Johannes | TSG Burg Gretesch | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 118 : 112 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wiemann, Arne | TSV Wallenhorst | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 131 : 133 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Auf der Masch, Peter | SuS Buer | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 96 : 131 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe R -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kashung Shimrah, Journeyson | TSV Ueffeln | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 131 : 118 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Andrees, Luise | SG Geltow | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 103 : 79 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schürmann, Philip | SC Blasheim | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 111 : 135 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Schmidt, Marcel | SSC Dodesheide | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 106 : 119 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |