Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M | Gruppe N |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gräler, Pascal | TTC Lengerich | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 74 : 45 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hofmann, Julius | DJK TTR Rheine | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 79 : 78 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Sommer, Sven | TV Westfalia Bünde | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 50 : 80 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langer, Mario | SV Quitt Ankum | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 116 : 97 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
2 | Wernsing, Markus | SSC Dodesheide | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 91 : 86 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Gehring, Ralf | SuS Neuenkirchen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 7 | 128 : 127 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Tovar, Alexander | TuS Hilter | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 98 : 123 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kritzmann, Andre | TTC Lengerich | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 126 : 93 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Langenitz, Marko | TV Westfalia Bünde | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 92 : 79 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Bojinski, Tobias | SV Harderberg | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 113 : 113 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Miller, Justin | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 62 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Körnig, Uwe | TV Westfalia Bünde | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 117 : 85 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Thomsen, Mike | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 109 : 111 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Rosemann, Oliver | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 122 : 133 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Schantin, Helmut | TTV Mettingen | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 104 : 123 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osterbrink, Kevin | TTC Lengerich | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 120 : 87 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Engel, Henrik | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 92 : 86 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Fortmann, Jan-Eric | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 103 : 118 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Budde, Enrico | TuS Hillegossen | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 112 : 136 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon, Philip | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 115 : 67 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wolf, Michael | SV Langen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 93 : 87 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Mathew, Aaron | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 84 : 109 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Maue, Bernd | SV Harderberg | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 75 : 104 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibert, Stanislaw | TTC Mennighüffen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 122 : 108 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Stiegemeyer, Wassili | TTV Mettingen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 117 : 101 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sali, Sabadin | BV Essen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 118 : 125 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Grönefeld, Daniel | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 89 : 112 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard, Fabian | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 52 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Steininger, Udo | TuS Bramsche | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 120 : 119 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
3 | Nowak, Alexander | TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 107 : 117 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Benker, Adrian | TuS Stemwede | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 99 : 137 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grueneberg, Andre | TTV Mettingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 133 : 117 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Twieling, Dustin | SuS Neuenkirchen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 99 : 79 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Walke, Axel | TuS Hilter | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 129 : 137 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Korsmeier, Dennis | SV Herzebrock | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 91 : 119 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheuner, Christoph | DJK Westfalia Senden | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 126 : 107 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Bautz, Sebastian | TTC Lengerich | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 107 : 87 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Fieselmann, Rene | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 88 : 101 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Fernströning, Nils | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 89 : 115 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holle, Martin | TuS Stemwede | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 134 : 108 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Seitz, Tobias | TuS Bramsche | 2 : 1 | 7 : 7 | 136 : 139 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Ristau, Horst | TTG Versmold | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 118 : 117 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Beel, Thomas | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 102 : 126 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Christian | TTG Versmold | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 135 : 105 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Pernutz, Christoph | TuS Bramsche | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 102 : 94 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Beel, Torsten | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 86 : 92 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Kashung Shimrah, Journeyson | TSV Ueffeln | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 83 : 115 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauch, Paul | TuS Bramsche | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 119 : 88 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Genz, Tobias | TuRa Bremen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 116 : 117 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Janning, Klaus-Peter | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 112 : 118 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Overmeyer, Marc | OSC Damme | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 103 : 127 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naumann, Carsten | TuS Bramsche | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 104 : 86 | X | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Leimkühler, Gisbert | TTG Versmold | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 113 : 114 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Engel, Falko | BV Essen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 125 : 123 | 3:1 | 2:3 | X | 1:3 | |
4 | Kodde, Daniel | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 99 : 118 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | X |