# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bülters | Leonie | Osnabrücker SC | 1126 | |
Bäcker | Katharina | TTC Hitzhausen | 1126 | |
Bäcker | Marie | TTC Hitzhausen | 979 | |
Hehnke | Karen | Osnabrücker SC | 1197 | |
Henseleit | Laureen | DJK BW Annen | 1308 | |
Jordanland | Charlotte | FC AS Hachetal | 1317 | |
Jostes | Elisabeth | Osnabrücker SC | 1297 | |
Kalinsky | Lea | SF Oesede | 1203 | |
Kirchhoff | Michelle | SV 28 Wissingen | 1319 | |
Kreyenhagen | Celine | TuS Dielingen | 1326 | |
Langen | Hannah | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1234 | |
Lesemann | Madleen | FC AS Hachetal | 1274 | |
Möller | Ranja Rafaela | Osnabrücker SC | 1314 | |
Rodwald | Saskia | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1180 | |
Schell | Mirjam | Osnabrücker SC | 1274 | |
Sowa | Jana | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1040 | |
Sterthaus | Aline | TTV Mettingen | 1314 | |
Wensing | Kristina | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1301 | |
Winter | Astrid | TTC Hitzhausen | 1231 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chrzanowski | Katja | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1619 | |
Kameier | Saskia | SV 28 Wissingen | 1570 | |
Kirchhoff | Lea | SV 28 Wissingen | 1572 | |
Koschinski | Jule | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1533 | |
Lampe | Vanesja | TTSV Schloß-Holte | 1717 | |
Quatmann | Björke | TV Wellingholzhausen | 1403 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Artarov | Tim | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1885 | |
Bietendorf | Hendrik | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1883 | |
Bosbach | Lukas | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1828 | |
Breutmann | Paul | TSV Handorf | 1727 | |
Brockhoff | Tobias | TTC Rödinghausen | 1753 | |
Bäumer | Robert | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck | 1903 | |
Ebbers | Lukas | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1771 | |
Erpenstein | Frederik | DJK TTR Rheine | 1787 | |
Henschen | Nico | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1900 | |
Jelken | André | TV Borken | 1763 | |
Kautz | Marcel | TTC Herne-Vöde | 2045 | |
Kramm | Tino | TSV Riemsloh | 1709 | |
Kretschmer | Mirko | VfR Voxtrup | 1534 | |
Kuhnert | Philipp | SV 28 Wissingen | 1873 | |
Lippold | Jannis | TSG Dissen | 1832 | |
Mausolf | Nils | TuS Bramsche | 1708 | |
Michelis | Alexander | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1880 | |
Michelis | Wladimir | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1757 | |
Moser | Finn-Luca | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1798 | |
Nordiek | Julian | TV Dinklage | 1741 | |
Potthoff | Torsten | SV 28 Wissingen | 1715 | |
Schlicker | Marvin | TuS Lutten | 2002 | |
Skara | Adrijan | SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal | 2067 | |
Stüer | Michael | SV 28 Wissingen | 1788 | |
Sünnetci | Murat | TTC Rödinghausen | 1824 | |
Wehrkamp-Lemke | Frank | TSG Dissen | 1847 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
André | Daniel | ESV Bielefeld | 1609 | |
Andre | Simon | Post-SV Langendreer 1952 e.V. | 1803 | |
Arulsivanathan | Ajinthan | TTV Mettingen | 1652 | |
Asmann | Florian | TSV Riemsloh | 1776 | |
Aust | Thomas | 1. FC Köln | 1628 | |
Beel | Thomas | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1476 | |
Behrensen | Leon | SV 28 Wissingen | 1676 | |
Breutmann | Paul | TSV Handorf | 1727 | |
Brockhoff | Tobias | TTC Rödinghausen | 1753 | |
Brust | Björn | Post SV Gütersloh | 1844 | |
Butt | Christian | TuS Brake | 1809 | |
Eisele | Christopher | TTC Rödinghausen | 1772 | |
Engel | Henrik | SV 28 Wissingen | 1521 | |
Engel | Joachim | SV 28 Wissingen | 1601 | |
Erpenstein | Frederik | DJK TTR Rheine | 1787 | |
Fieselmann | Rene | SV 28 Wissingen | 1522 | |
Fintelmann | Daniel | Oldenburger TB | 1526 | |
Fischer | Julian | DJK TTR Rheine | 1642 | |
Gringmuth | Christoph | Osnabrücker SC | 1720 | |
Haar | Gerrit | TTC Ladbergen | 1786 | |
Hollmann | Friedbert | TuS Neuenhaus | 1527 | |
Jelken | André | TV Borken | 1763 | |
Junker | Kevin | TG Münster | 1661 | |
Jürgens | Thomas | VfL Ahaus | 1633 | |
Kameier | Marcel | SV 28 Wissingen | 1660 | |
Kiel | Mirco | TSV Riemsloh | 1711 | |
Klamer | Olaf | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1738 | |
Koch | Lukas | TTC Rödinghausen | 1546 | |
Kohlenbach | Niklas | SV Hesepe/Sögeln | 1484 | |
Kossen | Jan-Bernd | TV Dinklage | 1619 | |
Kramm | Tino | TSV Riemsloh | 1709 | |
Kretschmer | Mirko | VfR Voxtrup | 1534 | |
Kuhlmann | Jörg | TTV Mettingen | 1823 | |
Langer | Mario | SV Quitt Ankum | 1589 | |
Lippold | Jannis | TSG Dissen | 1832 | |
Lüttmann | Alexander | TuS Recke | 1690 | |
Matzerath | Jens | TT-Team Bochum | 1629 | |
Mausolf | Nils | TuS Bramsche | 1708 | |
Michelis | Wladimir | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1757 | |
Moser | Finn-Luca | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1798 | |
Möller | Manuel | SSC Dodesheide | 1713 | |
Nagel | Mario | Post SV Gütersloh | 1663 | |
Neufeld | Igor | Warendorfer SU | 1684 | |
Nobbe | Nils Erik | TTC Rödinghausen | 1659 | |
Nordiek | Julian | TV Dinklage | 1741 | |
Ostendorf | Ralf | TTV Mettingen | 1624 | |
Potthoff | Torsten | SV 28 Wissingen | 1715 | |
Preckel | Andreas | VfL Ahaus | 1611 | |
Reder | Rene | VfL Ahaus | 1582 | |
Rehse | Carsten | TuS Bothfeld | 1789 | |
Rickhaus | Stephan | TuS Bramsche | 1655 | |
Ripploh | Linus | DJK TTR Rheine | 1655 | |
Rodi | Simon | Oldenburger TB | 1607 | |
Schilin | Waldemar | ESV Bielefeld | 1695 | |
Schipper | Tim | Vfl Emslage | 1622 | |
Schubert | Andreas | SSC Dodesheide | 1745 | |
Sen | Elvan | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1575 | |
Sieks | Dominik | TuS Brake | 1723 | |
Spieshöfer | Olaf | TTC Rödinghausen | 1725 | |
Stüer | Michael | SV 28 Wissingen | 1788 | |
Sünnetci | Murat | TTC Rödinghausen | 1824 | |
Söcker | Guido | TSG Dissen | 1815 | |
Titze | Phillip | TuS Neuenhaus | 1640 | |
Vaupel | Thomas | SV 28 Wissingen | 1721 | |
Weidemann | Thorsten | TuS Neuenhaus | 1614 | |
Wernsing | Markus | SSC Dodesheide | 1514 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arulsivanathan | Ajinthan | TTV Mettingen | 1652 | |
Barchanowitz | Detlef | SV Bad Bentheim | 1670 | |
Beel | Alexander | TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück | 1696 | |
Beel | Thomas | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1476 | |
Behrensen | Leon | SV 28 Wissingen | 1676 | |
Brockmann | Stefan | Piesberger SV | 1617 | |
Bönsch | Karl-Heinz | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 1642 | |
Diepold | Fynn | TTC Rödinghausen | 1572 | |
Doleske | Andre | Warendorfer SU | 1673 | |
Evers | Kai-Ortwin | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 1696 | |
Fintelmann | Daniel | Oldenburger TB | 1526 | |
Fuchs | Saskia | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1200 | |
Gibert | Stanislaw | TTC Mennighüffen | 1453 | |
Grueneberg | Andre | TTV Mettingen | 1561 | |
Gräler | Pascal | TTC Lengerich | 1591 | |
Hachmeister | Carsten | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1625 | |
Hehemann | Felix | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 1312 | |
Hempel | Manuel | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 1628 | |
Hofmann | Julius | DJK TTR Rheine | 1412 | |
Holtmeyer | Danica | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1376 | |
Hüging | Heiner | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 1576 | |
Hölscher | Stefan | TuS Glane | 1617 | |
Hölscher | Thomas | TuS Glane | 1572 | |
Junker | Kevin | TG Münster | 1661 | |
Kameier | Jannis | SV 28 Wissingen | 1653 | |
Kameier | Saskia | SV 28 Wissingen | 1570 | |
Kashung Shimrah | Haoka | TSV Ueffeln | 1438 | |
Kashung Shimrah | Journeyson | TSV Ueffeln | 1371 | |
Kohrmeyer | Imke | SV 28 Wissingen | 1647 | |
Kuschel | Matteo | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1604 | |
Kuschel | Thomas | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1612 | |
Linnemann | Kevin | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 1462 | |
Lübbers | Christian | SF Oesede | 1600 | |
Lüttmann | Alexander | TuS Recke | 1690 | |
Lüvolding | Heiner | Bippener SC | 1684 | |
Naumann | Carsten | TuS Bramsche | 1533 | |
Neufeld | Igor | Warendorfer SU | 1684 | |
Pernutz | Christoph | TuS Bramsche | 1533 | |
Rauch | Paul | TuS Bramsche | 1446 | |
Rickhaus | Stephan | TuS Bramsche | 1655 | |
Rodi | Simon | Oldenburger TB | 1607 | |
Schantin | Andre | TTV Mettingen | 1585 | |
Schröder | Dirk | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 1573 | |
Seitz | Tobias | TuS Bramsche | 1489 | |
Sen | Elvan | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1575 | |
Steininger | Udo | TuS Bramsche | 1501 | |
Stiegemeyer | Wassili | TTV Mettingen | 1566 | |
Thomsen | Mike | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1457 | |
Weng | Uwe | FTV Düsseldorf | 1480 | |
Wulfhorst | Dennis | TuS Bramsche | 1505 | |
Özcan | Gökhan | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 1630 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bautz | Sebastian | TTC Lengerich | 1385 | |
Beel | Thomas | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1476 | |
Beel | Torsten | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1464 | |
Benker | Adrian | TuS Stemwede | 1422 | |
Bojinski | Tobias | SV Harderberg | 1479 | |
Brand | Sascha | Meidericher TTC 47 e.V. | 1413 | |
Brinkrolf | Reiner | TuS Hilter | 1598 | |
Budde | Enrico | TuS Hillegossen | 1466 | |
Egbringhoff | Michael | TTV Mettingen | 1301 | |
Engel | Falko | BV Essen | 1478 | |
Engel | Henrik | SV 28 Wissingen | 1521 | |
Fernströning | Nils | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 1426 | |
Fieselmann | Rene | SV 28 Wissingen | 1522 | |
Fortmann | Jan-Eric | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1379 | |
Gehring | Ralf | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1357 | |
Genz | Tobias | TuRa Bremen | 1535 | |
Gibert | Stanislaw | TTC Mennighüffen | 1453 | |
Grove | Peter | TTV Mettingen | 1311 | |
Grueneberg | Andre | TTV Mettingen | 1561 | |
Gräler | Pascal | TTC Lengerich | 1591 | |
Grönefeld | Daniel | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 1331 | |
Guhe | Mathias | Tischtennisclub Enger | 1523 | |
Herbermann | Markus | TSV Venne | 1501 | |
Hofmann | Julius | DJK TTR Rheine | 1412 | |
Holle | Martin | TuS Stemwede | 1548 | |
Janning | Klaus-Peter | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 1325 | |
Kashung Shimrah | Journeyson | TSV Ueffeln | 1371 | |
Kodde | Daniel | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1477 | |
Korsmeier | Dennis | SV Herzebrock | 1416 | |
Kritzmann | Andre | TTC Lengerich | 1588 | |
Körnig | Uwe | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1583 | |
Landwehr | Holger | TuS Hilter | 1540 | |
Langenitz | Marko | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1433 | |
Langer | Mario | SV Quitt Ankum | 1589 | |
Lehmann | Finn | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1386 | |
Leimkühler | Gisbert | TTG Versmold | 1525 | |
Mathew | Aaron | SV 28 Wissingen | 1382 | |
Maue | Bernd | SV Harderberg | 1331 | |
Miller | Justin | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1282 | |
Naumann | Carsten | TuS Bramsche | 1533 | |
Nowak | Alexander | TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück | 1403 | |
Osterbrink | Kevin | TTC Lengerich | 1573 | |
Overmeyer | Marc | OSC Damme | 1456 | |
Pernutz | Christoph | TuS Bramsche | 1533 | |
Rauch | Paul | TuS Bramsche | 1446 | |
Richard | Fabian | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 1563 | |
Ristau | Horst | TTG Versmold | 1496 | |
Rosemann | Oliver | SV 28 Wissingen | 1529 | |
Sali | Sabadin | BV Essen | 1426 | |
Schantin | Helmut | TTV Mettingen | 1455 | |
Scheuner | Christoph | DJK Westfalia Senden | 1553 | |
Seitz | Tobias | TuS Bramsche | 1489 | |
Simon | Philip | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1567 | |
Sommer | Sven | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1418 | |
Steininger | Udo | TuS Bramsche | 1501 | |
Stiegemeyer | Wassili | TTV Mettingen | 1566 | |
Thomas | Christian | TTG Versmold | 1543 | |
Thomsen | Mike | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1457 | |
Tovar | Alexander | TuS Hilter | 1525 | |
Twieling | Dustin | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1513 | |
Walke | Axel | TuS Hilter | 1507 | |
Wernsing | Markus | SSC Dodesheide | 1514 | |
Wolf | Michael | SV Langen | 1425 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ahlert | Patrick | TTC Hitzhausen | 1299 | |
Blockhaus | Frank | ASV Altenlingen | 1141 | |
Brand | Sascha | Meidericher TTC 47 e.V. | 1413 | |
Böhmann | Philipp | VfR Voxtrup | 1309 | |
Capelle | Jürgen van | TV Werther | 1321 | |
Egbringhoff | Michael | TTV Mettingen | 1301 | |
Falke | Niklas | TSV Riemsloh | 1207 | |
Fehrmann | Markus | TTC Hitzhausen | 1207 | |
Fernströning | Nils | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 1426 | |
Figueras | Deny | TuS Bramsche | 1224 | |
Fleischer | Uwe | SV Brackwede | 1313 | |
Frederichs | Olaf | SuS Buer | 1324 | |
Fricke | Eckardt | VfL Osnabrück | 1367 | |
Frie | Jan-Bernd | DJK VfL Billerbeck | 1443 | |
Fritz | Roman | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1365 | |
Fuchs | Saskia | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1200 | |
Funke | Tim | VfR Voxtrup | 1332 | |
Geise | Thomas | BSV Holzhausen | 1303 | |
Gotthardt | Kevin | TuS Hiltrup | 1429 | |
Grove | Peter | TTV Mettingen | 1311 | |
Grönefeld | Daniel | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 1331 | |
Hadeler | Nils | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1378 | |
Hagedorn | Stephan | TuS Hilter | 1446 | |
Heidenreich | Daniel | TSV Wallenhorst | 1397 | |
Heidschoetter | Stephan | TuS Hilter | 1377 | |
Heinrichs | Klaus | SV Harderberg | 1401 | |
Henkenjohann | Christian | TV Werther | 1274 | |
Herkenhoff | Alexander | Spvg. Niedermark | 1233 | |
Hollensteiner | Mario | SV Dickenberg | 1247 | |
Holtmeyer | Danica | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1376 | |
Janning | Klaus-Peter | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 1325 | |
Kammertöns | Mario | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1350 | |
Kamp | Tim van de | TuS Hiltrup | 1259 | |
Kirchhoff | Enrico | SV 28 Wissingen | 1239 | |
Kirchhoff | Michelle | SV 28 Wissingen | 1319 | |
Koball | Frank | TTC Ladbergen | 1413 | |
Koch | Niels | DJK TTR Rheine | 1250 | |
Kolde | Dennis | TSV Wallenhorst | 1353 | |
Lehn | Dennis | ATSV Espelkamp | 1244 | |
Leßmann | Tim | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1309 | |
Lülfsmann | Andre | TV Neuenkirchen | 1262 | |
Lytze | Karsten | VfL Osnabrück | 1356 | |
Mandry | Michael | SV 28 Wissingen | 1230 | |
Mathew | Aaron | SV 28 Wissingen | 1382 | |
Mindrup | Siegfried | SV Harderberg | 1381 | |
Mruck | Michael | TV Werther | 1297 | |
Nardmann | Mario | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1367 | |
Nordsiek | Marcel | VfR Voxtrup | 1401 | |
Nowak | Alexander | TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück | 1403 | |
Oelsner | Stefan | SV Nortrup | 1394 | |
Olbrich | Peter | SV 28 Wissingen | 1226 | |
Pabst | Timo | SuS Buer | 1280 | |
Petz | Olaf | TSG Dissen | 1345 | |
Pläwe | Sebastian | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 1314 | |
Pohl | Stefan | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 1266 | |
Pohlmeyer | Stefan | TuS Hilter | 1419 | |
Pörtner | Daniel | TTC Pelkum | 1346 | |
Rengers | Jürgen | SC 08 Lüdinghausen | 1396 | |
Retzlaff | Heinz Jürgen | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1304 | |
Rodwald | Saskia | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1180 | |
Rothe | Lars | TV Werther | 1239 | |
Rupprecht | Tobias | TuS Hilter | 1415 | |
Scheipering | Ulf | VfR Voxtrup | 1300 | |
Schmidt | Martin | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1357 | |
Schulz | Esther | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1188 | |
Schwefer | Tore | DJK Gravenhorst | 1428 | |
Seifert | Markus | BSV Holzhausen | 1314 | |
Seliger | Timo | SV 28 Wissingen | 1399 | |
Simon | Carsten | SV Brokeloh | 981 | |
Stallmann | Friedhelm | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 1373 | |
Stockel | Marcel | DJK TTR Rheine | 1361 | |
Streier | Pascal | TuS Hiltrup | 1256 | |
Sycha | Markus | SV Dickenberg | 1300 | |
Süßkand | Peter | TSV Riemsloh | 1183 | |
Terkuhlen | Tom Luca | TuS Hiltrup | 1375 | |
Unrau | Rudi | ATSV Espelkamp | 1435 | |
Weisser | Bernd | TSV Riemsloh | 1288 | |
Welslau | Johannes | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1342 | |
Wendehorst | Dirk | SC Schölerberg | 1315 | |
Wichmann | Andre | SC Schölerberg | 1374 | |
Wiemann | Arne | TSV Wallenhorst | 1370 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albers | Ralf | VfR Voxtrup | 1211 | |
Babienek | Fabian | TuS Stemwede | 1172 | |
Beckmann | Nils | TTC Ladbergen | 1233 | |
Blockhaus | Frank | ASV Altenlingen | 1141 | |
Brand | Johannes | TuS Borgloh | 1236 | |
Colell | Fabian | TuS Neuenhaus | 1167 | |
Dietze | Hans-Jörg | MTV Germania Fliegenberg | 1295 | |
Domingos | Miguel | TuS Borgloh | 1233 | |
Falke | Niklas | TSV Riemsloh | 1207 | |
Fernströning | Josef | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 1017 | |
Figueras | Deny | TuS Bramsche | 1224 | |
Fuchs | Saskia | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1200 | |
Funke | Jan | VfR Voxtrup | 1229 | |
Gode | Florian | SV Bad Laer | 1109 | |
Grosse-Wilde | Karl-Heinz | TTC Bottrop 47 | 1086 | |
Gundlach | Holger | Rahlstedter TTC | 1233 | |
Haase | Stefan | TTC Ladbergen | 1173 | |
Heißner | Christian | TuS Recke | 1295 | |
Hellwig | Niels | VfR Voxtrup | 1207 | |
Hofmann | Matthias | TTC Ladbergen | 1071 | |
Hollensteiner | Mario | SV Dickenberg | 1247 | |
Hülskötter | Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 1261 | |
Ihrcke | Sascha | SV Ubbedissen | 965 | |
Jung | Dustin | TuS Borgloh | 1112 | |
Kameier | Lutz | SV 28 Wissingen | 1287 | |
Kating | Matthias | TTV Mettingen | 1267 | |
Kedziora | Peter | Spvg. Heepen | 937 | |
Kieckhöfel | Andre | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 1209 | |
Kirchhoff | Enrico | SV 28 Wissingen | 1239 | |
Klein | Sander | BSV Leeden/Ledde | 1227 | |
Koch | Leonie | DJK TTR Rheine | 1256 | |
Koch | Niels | DJK TTR Rheine | 1250 | |
Konersmann | Ralf | TuS Borgloh | 1220 | |
Lai | Roberto | TTV Mettingen | 1209 | |
Lehn | Dennis | ATSV Espelkamp | 1244 | |
Lindemann | Olaf | TuS Hillegossen | 1300 | |
Lo | Sin Vay | TTV Mettingen | 1148 | |
Lülfsmann | Andre | TV Neuenkirchen | 1262 | |
Mennewisch | Tobias | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1132 | |
Morkötter | Nicole | SV 28 Wissingen | 957 | |
Mosig | Jonas | SV Herzebrock | 1218 | |
Möller | Florian | TuS Borgloh | 1095 | |
Olbrich | Peter | SV 28 Wissingen | 1226 | |
Passmann | Heinz | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1061 | |
Pohl | Stefan | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 1266 | |
Preißner | Wolfgang | TTC Bottrop 47 | 1292 | |
Rabbe | Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 1290 | |
Ramsel | Marc | Spvg. Heepen | 1207 | |
Reinker | Herwart | TTC Ladbergen | 1081 | |
Rott | Bernd | TTV Mettingen | 984 | |
Saremba | Bernd | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1088 | |
Scheib | Maurice | TuS Borgloh | 1079 | |
Schürmann | Philip | Sport Club Blasheim | 1106 | |
Seizev | Alexej | Sport Club Blasheim | 1098 | |
Seyer | Heiko | TSV Eintracht Belle | 1245 | |
Sieker | Tim | SF Oesede | 1084 | |
Siemens | Waldemar | ATSV Espelkamp | 1097 | |
Sparenberg | Jens | DJK TTR Rheine | 1247 | |
Stahlke | Ivan | Osnabrücker SC | 1094 | |
Stahlmann | Bernd | TSG Rehme | 1160 | |
Steingröver | Daniel | TTV Mettingen | 1291 | |
Steinkühler | Bernd | TuS Borgloh | 1076 | |
Süßkand | Peter | TSV Riemsloh | 1183 | |
Thies | Holger | TSG Rehme | 1241 | |
Unverferth | Mathis | SV Bad Laer | 934 | |
Veerkamp | Klemens | TTV Mettingen | 1180 | |
Voltmann | Olaf | SV 28 Wissingen | 990 | |
Waldhecker | Jan | TTC Ladbergen | 1104 | |
Walter | Raphael | Osnabrücker SC | 1089 | |
Winter | Peter | TTC Ladbergen | 1274 | |
Wolken | Dominik | TTV Mettingen | 1279 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Batagow | Christian | SF Lechtingen | 983 | |
Brand | Johannes | TuS Borgloh | 1236 | |
Buhr | Daniel | SF Lechtingen | 911 | |
Burrichter | Tim | Spvg. Fürstenau | 1202 | |
Buschmann | Niclas | TSV Grolland | 1240 | |
Bäcker | Simon | TTC Hitzhausen | 919 | |
Domingos | Miguel | TuS Borgloh | 1233 | |
Falke | Niklas | TSV Riemsloh | 1207 | |
Friedrichs | Jan | TSV Riemsloh | 1167 | |
Gode | Florian | SV Bad Laer | 1109 | |
Haselhorst | Max | SC Achmer | 967 | |
Haselhorst | Paul | SC Achmer | 931 | |
Heidhaus | Jannik | Bippener SC | 878 | |
Kameier | Arne | SV 28 Wissingen | 1178 | |
Kayser | Tobias | SF Lechtingen | 1007 | |
Kirchhoff | Mandy | SV 28 Wissingen | 1088 | |
Klein | Sander | BSV Leeden/Ledde | 1227 | |
Kollwer | Jan | TV Ibbenbüren | 1055 | |
Kollwer | Nico | TV Ibbenbüren | 1197 | |
Konersmann | Marius | TuS Borgloh | 936 | |
Lewandowski | Nick | SC Achmer | 1111 | |
Lohkemper | Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 1205 | |
Manocchio | Benito | TSV Wallenhorst | 1144 | |
Meins | Maximilian | SF Lechtingen | 1044 | |
Mittmann | Marvin | TSV Wallenhorst | 866 | |
Nen | Can | TuS Hilter | 1013 | |
Pabst | Marvin | SuS Buer | 1120 | |
Rietze | Marcel | SuS Buer | 1136 | |
Rocho | Tim | Bippener SC | 837 | |
Sauereßig | Marc | TSV Grolland | 1043 | |
Scheib | Maurice | TuS Borgloh | 1079 | |
Smekal | Leon | SC Achmer | 1002 | |
Stahlke | Ivan | Osnabrücker SC | 1094 | |
Stahlke | Johannes | SV Atter | 844 | |
Steinkühler | Bernd | TuS Borgloh | 1076 | |
Stumpf | Daniel | TuS Hilter | 1121 | |
Titgemeyer | Sina | SV 28 Wissingen | 1068 | |
Unverferth | Mathis | SV Bad Laer | 934 | |
Weidlich | Jonas | TV Ibbenbüren | 1209 | |
Weirauch | Jorias | SC Achmer | 1016 | |
Wieneke | Steffen | TSV Wallenhorst | 1098 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bietendorf | Hendrik | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1883 | |
Heinecke | Sebastian | Osnabrücker SC | 1252 | |
Kashung Shimrah | Haoka | TSV Ueffeln | 1438 | |
Koch | Lukas | TTC Rödinghausen | 1546 | |
Kollwer | Nico | TV Ibbenbüren | 1197 | |
Kruckemeyer | Jannis | TV Wellingholzhausen | 1215 | |
Kröger | Timm | SV 28 Wissingen | 1492 | |
Kuhnert | Philipp | SV 28 Wissingen | 1873 | |
Leßmann | Tim | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1309 | |
Nobbe | Nils Erik | TTC Rödinghausen | 1659 | |
Pabst | Timo | SuS Buer | 1280 | |
Schönhoff | Luke | SV 28 Wissingen | 1739 | |
Sieker | Tim | SF Oesede | 1084 | |
Weidlich | Jonas | TV Ibbenbüren | 1209 | |
Westendorf | Max | SC Schölerberg | 1197 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dellbrügger | Nils | TSG Burg Gretesch | 993 | |
Eilers | Mika | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 914 | |
Friedrichs | Jan | TSV Riemsloh | 1167 | |
Geller | Edgard | TSV Ueffeln | 1169 | |
Getmann | Paul | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1058 | |
Gode | Florian | SV Bad Laer | 1109 | |
Goldschmidt | Jan | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1268 | |
Grundmann | Felix | TSV Riemsloh | 1178 | |
Hagemes | Ruven | TSG Burg Gretesch | 985 | |
Haselhorst | Paul | SC Achmer | 931 | |
Hülskötter | Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 1261 | |
Kashung Shimrah | Haoka | TSV Ueffeln | 1438 | |
Kirchhoff | Paul | TTC Ladbergen | 873 | |
Koch | Lukas | TTC Rödinghausen | 1546 | |
Linke | Benjamin | SuS Buer | 1173 | |
Lohkemper | Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 1205 | |
Löcke | Jannik | SVB Dreierwalde | 1003 | |
Michel | Lucas | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1007 | |
Mühlberg | Sebastian | TV Ibbenbüren | 966 | |
Möller | Lennart Thorben | TTC Ladbergen | 920 | |
Nguyen | Anh Quan | DJK TTR Rheine | 1357 | |
Pabst | Marvin | SuS Buer | 1120 | |
Rabbe | Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 1290 | |
Rietze | Marcel | SuS Buer | 1136 | |
Scheib | Maurice | TuS Borgloh | 1079 | |
Severi | Amir | TSV Riemsloh | 1301 | |
Simon | Colin | SV Brokeloh | 1409 | |
Simon | Phil | SV Brokeloh | 1279 | |
Smekal | Leon | SC Achmer | 1002 | |
Stahlke | Ivan | Osnabrücker SC | 1094 | |
Stahlke | Johannes | SV Atter | 844 | |
Stroot | Jannis | SVB Dreierwalde | 916 | |
Unverferth | Mathis | SV Bad Laer | 934 | |
Waldhecker | Jan | TTC Ladbergen | 1104 | |
Werthmöller | Thomas | TV Ibbenbüren | 1062 | |
Westendorf | Max | SC Schölerberg | 1197 | |
Westendorf | Nils | SC Schölerberg | 1179 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bigalke | Nico | SV Bad Laer | 838 | |
Borgstedt | Lennart | SV 28 Wissingen | 837 | |
Brikner | Laurentin | SV 28 Wissingen | 677 | |
Bäcker | Simon | TTC Hitzhausen | 919 | |
Bätzel | Frederik | SV 28 Wissingen | 842 | |
Czeranka | Johannes | SV 28 Wissingen | 860 | |
Eilers | Mika | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 914 | |
Geller | Edgard | TSV Ueffeln | 1169 | |
Groß | Sören | SV Harderberg | 995 | |
Gruenkemeyer | Leif | TTC Ladbergen | 773 | |
Ising | Nikolas | SV Harderberg | 1020 | |
Kameier | Arne | SV 28 Wissingen | 1178 | |
Kirchhoff | Paul | TTC Ladbergen | 873 | |
Koch | Matti | DJK TTR Rheine | 981 | |
Kolfhaus | Gerrit | SuS Buer | 913 | |
Leonard | Mike-Ryan | Bippener SC | 0 | |
Linke | Benjamin | SuS Buer | 1173 | |
Loharens | Jorres | Bippener SC | 1048 | |
Maue | Justus | SV Harderberg | 863 | |
Möller | Lennart Thorben | TTC Ladbergen | 920 | |
Nordmann | Tom | SV 28 Wissingen | 691 | |
Penniggers | Simon | SV Olympia Laxten | 1201 | |
Piel | Marek | SV 28 Wissingen | 829 | |
Richter | Noah | SV Harderberg | 1094 | |
Smekal | Leon | SC Achmer | 1002 | |
Stahlke | Ivan | Osnabrücker SC | 1094 | |
Stahlke | Johannes | SV Atter | 844 | |
Stockel | Tim | DJK TTR Rheine | 975 | |
Tessling | Ben | Bippener SC | 0 | |
Tovar | Cedric | SV Bad Laer | 850 | |
Westendorf | Nils | SC Schölerberg | 1179 | |
Wübben | Finn | SV 28 Wissingen | 746 | |
Wübben | Mattis | SV 28 Wissingen | 672 | |
Wösten | Mattes | SV 28 Wissingen | 730 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burrichter | Pia | Bippener SC | 0 | |
Bögel | Maline | SV 28 Wissingen | 777 | |
Detert | Hannah | MTV Jever | 1108 | |
Hasenpatt | Lina | TSG Dissen | 1059 | |
Hofmeister | Linn | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1413 | |
Jarzyna | Emily Dawn | SV 28 Wissingen | 900 | |
Kirchhoff | Mandy | SV 28 Wissingen | 1088 | |
Klostermann | Adriana | BSV Holzhausen | 1037 | |
Korte | Insa | TSG Dissen | 1059 | |
Kölker | Hella | TSG Dissen | 966 | |
Schlie | Hannah | TSG Dissen | 1095 | |
Stroot | Mona | SVB Dreierwalde | 1060 | |
Titgemeyer | Sina | SV 28 Wissingen | 1068 | |
Voltmann | Emily | SV 28 Wissingen | 1045 | |
Wegener | Anjuli | SVB Dreierwalde | 938 | |
Willenborg | Carolin | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1233 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bäcker | Marie | TTC Hitzhausen | 979 | |
Kirchhoff | Lea | SV 28 Wissingen | 1572 | |
Kirchhoff | Mandy | SV 28 Wissingen | 1088 | |
Schomborg | Jana | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 966 | |
Titgemeyer | Sina | SV 28 Wissingen | 1068 | |
Voltmann | Emily | SV 28 Wissingen | 1045 | |
Voltmann | Vanessa | SV 28 Wissingen | 1017 | |
Wegener | Shari | SVB Dreierwalde | 1058 | |
Wischmeyer | Lisa | SV 28 Wissingen | 859 |
Bäcker/Bäcker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bäcker | Marie | TTC Hitzhausen | 979 | |
Bäcker | Katharina | TTC Hitzhausen | 1126 | |
Wensing/Langen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wensing | Kristina | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1301 | |
Langen | Hannah | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1234 | |
Jordanland/Lesemann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jordanland | Charlotte | FC AS Hachetal | 1317 | |
Lesemann | Madleen | FC AS Hachetal | 1274 | |
Jostes/Hehnke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jostes | Elisabeth | Osnabrücker SC | 1297 | |
Hehnke | Karen | Osnabrücker SC | 1197 | |
Möller/Schell | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Möller | Ranja Rafaela | Osnabrücker SC | 1314 | |
Schell | Mirjam | Osnabrücker SC | 1274 | |
Kalinsky/Bülters | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kalinsky | Lea | SF Oesede | 1203 | |
Bülters | Leonie | Osnabrücker SC | 1126 | |
Henseleit/Kirchhoff | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Henseleit | Laureen | DJK BW Annen | 1308 | |
Kirchhoff | Michelle | SV 28 Wissingen | 1319 | |
Kreyenhagen/Rodwald | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kreyenhagen | Celine | TuS Dielingen | 1326 | |
Rodwald | Saskia | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1180 | |
Sowa/Sterthaus | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sowa | Jana | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1040 | |
Sterthaus | Aline | TTV Mettingen | 1314 |
Chrzanowski/Quatmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chrzanowski | Katja | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1619 | |
Quatmann | Björke | TV Wellingholzhausen | 1403 | |
Kameier/Kirchhoff | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kameier | Saskia | SV 28 Wissingen | 1570 | |
Kirchhoff | Lea | SV 28 Wissingen | 1572 | |
Lampe/Koschinski | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lampe | Vanesja | TTSV Schloß-Holte | 1717 | |
Koschinski | Jule | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1533 |
Kautz/Skara | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kautz | Marcel | TTC Herne-Vöde | 2045 | |
Skara | Adrijan | SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal | 2067 | |
Kuhnert/Henschen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kuhnert | Philipp | SV 28 Wissingen | 1873 | |
Henschen | Nico | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1900 | |
Bosbach/Ebbers | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bosbach | Lukas | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1828 | |
Ebbers | Lukas | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1771 | |
Breutmann/Artarov | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Breutmann | Paul | TSV Handorf | 1727 | |
Artarov | Tim | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1885 | |
Bäumer/Michelis | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bäumer | Robert | SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck | 1903 | |
Michelis | Alexander | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1880 | |
Potthoff/Stüer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Potthoff | Torsten | SV 28 Wissingen | 1715 | |
Stüer | Michael | SV 28 Wissingen | 1788 | |
Lippold/Wehrkamp-Lemke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lippold | Jannis | TSG Dissen | 1832 | |
Wehrkamp-Lemke | Frank | TSG Dissen | 1847 | |
Jelken/Mausolf | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jelken | André | TV Borken | 1763 | |
Mausolf | Nils | TuS Bramsche | 1708 | |
Erpenstein/Schlicker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Erpenstein | Frederik | DJK TTR Rheine | 1787 | |
Schlicker | Marvin | TuS Lutten | 2002 |
Matzerath/Andre | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matzerath | Jens | TT-Team Bochum | 1629 | |
Andre | Simon | Post-SV Langendreer 1952 e.V. | 1803 | |
Koch/Eisele | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Koch | Lukas | TTC Rödinghausen | 1546 | |
Eisele | Christopher | TTC Rödinghausen | 1772 | |
Fischer/Ripploh | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fischer | Julian | DJK TTR Rheine | 1642 | |
Ripploh | Linus | DJK TTR Rheine | 1655 | |
Nobbe/Spieshöfer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nobbe | Nils Erik | TTC Rödinghausen | 1659 | |
Spieshöfer | Olaf | TTC Rödinghausen | 1725 | |
Potthoff/Behrensen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Potthoff | Torsten | SV 28 Wissingen | 1715 | |
Behrensen | Leon | SV 28 Wissingen | 1676 | |
Schipper/Titze | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schipper | Tim | Vfl Emslage | 1622 | |
Titze | Phillip | TuS Neuenhaus | 1640 | |
Sieks/Butt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sieks | Dominik | TuS Brake | 1723 | |
Butt | Christian | TuS Brake | 1809 | |
Breutmann/Michelis | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Breutmann | Paul | TSV Handorf | 1727 | |
Michelis | Wladimir | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1757 | |
Schubert/Möller | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schubert | Andreas | SSC Dodesheide | 1745 | |
Möller | Manuel | SSC Dodesheide | 1713 | |
Arulsivanathan/Kuhlmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Arulsivanathan | Ajinthan | TTV Mettingen | 1652 | |
Kuhlmann | Jörg | TTV Mettingen | 1823 | |
Junker/Erpenstein | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Junker | Kevin | TG Münster | 1661 | |
Erpenstein | Frederik | DJK TTR Rheine | 1787 | |
Asmann/Kramm | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Asmann | Florian | TSV Riemsloh | 1776 | |
Kramm | Tino | TSV Riemsloh | 1709 | |
Haar/Ostendorf | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Haar | Gerrit | TTC Ladbergen | 1786 | |
Ostendorf | Ralf | TTV Mettingen | 1624 | |
Jelken/Preckel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jelken | André | TV Borken | 1763 | |
Preckel | Andreas | VfL Ahaus | 1611 | |
Jürgens/Reder | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jürgens | Thomas | VfL Ahaus | 1633 | |
Reder | Rene | VfL Ahaus | 1582 | |
Kameier/Fieselmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kameier | Marcel | SV 28 Wissingen | 1660 | |
Fieselmann | Rene | SV 28 Wissingen | 1522 | |
Fintelmann/Moser | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fintelmann | Daniel | Oldenburger TB | 1526 | |
Moser | Finn-Luca | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1798 | |
Brockhoff/Sünnetci | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Brockhoff | Tobias | TTC Rödinghausen | 1753 | |
Sünnetci | Murat | TTC Rödinghausen | 1824 | |
Kossen/Nordiek | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kossen | Jan-Bernd | TV Dinklage | 1619 | |
Nordiek | Julian | TV Dinklage | 1741 | |
Engel/Engel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Engel | Henrik | SV 28 Wissingen | 1521 | |
Engel | Joachim | SV 28 Wissingen | 1601 | |
André/Schilin | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
André | Daniel | ESV Bielefeld | 1609 | |
Schilin | Waldemar | ESV Bielefeld | 1695 | |
Wernsing/Beel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wernsing | Markus | SSC Dodesheide | 1514 | |
Beel | Thomas | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1476 | |
Söcker/Lippold | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Söcker | Guido | TSG Dissen | 1815 | |
Lippold | Jannis | TSG Dissen | 1832 | |
Stüer/Kiel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stüer | Michael | SV 28 Wissingen | 1788 | |
Kiel | Mirco | TSV Riemsloh | 1711 | |
Nagel/Brust | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nagel | Mario | Post SV Gütersloh | 1663 | |
Brust | Björn | Post SV Gütersloh | 1844 | |
Mausolf/Kohlenbach | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mausolf | Nils | TuS Bramsche | 1708 | |
Kohlenbach | Niklas | SV Hesepe/Sögeln | 1484 | |
Weidemann/Hollmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Weidemann | Thorsten | TuS Neuenhaus | 1614 | |
Hollmann | Friedbert | TuS Neuenhaus | 1527 | |
Kretschmer/Langer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kretschmer | Mirko | VfR Voxtrup | 1534 | |
Langer | Mario | SV Quitt Ankum | 1589 | |
Lüttmann/Sen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lüttmann | Alexander | TuS Recke | 1690 | |
Sen | Elvan | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1575 | |
Neufeld/Rickhaus | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Neufeld | Igor | Warendorfer SU | 1684 | |
Rickhaus | Stephan | TuS Bramsche | 1655 | |
Rehse/Rodi | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rehse | Carsten | TuS Bothfeld | 1789 | |
Rodi | Simon | Oldenburger TB | 1607 |
Schröder/Evers | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schröder | Dirk | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 1573 | |
Evers | Kai-Ortwin | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 1696 | |
Lüvolding/Weng | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lüvolding | Heiner | Bippener SC | 1684 | |
Weng | Uwe | FTV Düsseldorf | 1480 | |
Wulfhorst/Steininger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wulfhorst | Dennis | TuS Bramsche | 1505 | |
Steininger | Udo | TuS Bramsche | 1501 | |
Barchanowitz/Lübbers | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Barchanowitz | Detlef | SV Bad Bentheim | 1670 | |
Lübbers | Christian | SF Oesede | 1600 | |
Arulsivanathan/Gräler | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Arulsivanathan | Ajinthan | TTV Mettingen | 1652 | |
Gräler | Pascal | TTC Lengerich | 1591 | |
Bönsch/Hüging | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bönsch | Karl-Heinz | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 1642 | |
Hüging | Heiner | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 1576 | |
Doleske/Neufeld | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Doleske | Andre | Warendorfer SU | 1673 | |
Neufeld | Igor | Warendorfer SU | 1684 | |
Stiegemeyer/Schantin | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stiegemeyer | Wassili | TTV Mettingen | 1566 | |
Schantin | Andre | TTV Mettingen | 1585 | |
Kohrmeyer/Kameier | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kohrmeyer | Imke | SV 28 Wissingen | 1647 | |
Kameier | Saskia | SV 28 Wissingen | 1570 | |
Beel/Beel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Beel | Alexander | TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück | 1696 | |
Beel | Thomas | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1476 | |
Kuschel/Kuschel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kuschel | Matteo | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1604 | |
Kuschel | Thomas | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1612 | |
Pernutz/Seitz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Pernutz | Christoph | TuS Bramsche | 1533 | |
Seitz | Tobias | TuS Bramsche | 1489 | |
Rauch/Rickhaus | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rauch | Paul | TuS Bramsche | 1446 | |
Rickhaus | Stephan | TuS Bramsche | 1655 | |
Rodi/Fintelmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rodi | Simon | Oldenburger TB | 1607 | |
Fintelmann | Daniel | Oldenburger TB | 1526 | |
Behrensen/Kameier | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Behrensen | Leon | SV 28 Wissingen | 1676 | |
Kameier | Jannis | SV 28 Wissingen | 1653 | |
Hölscher/Hölscher | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hölscher | Stefan | TuS Glane | 1617 | |
Hölscher | Thomas | TuS Glane | 1572 | |
Holtmeyer/Thomsen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Holtmeyer | Danica | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1376 | |
Thomsen | Mike | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1457 | |
Diepold/Gibert | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Diepold | Fynn | TTC Rödinghausen | 1572 | |
Gibert | Stanislaw | TTC Mennighüffen | 1453 | |
Sen/Özcan | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sen | Elvan | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1575 | |
Özcan | Gökhan | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 1630 | |
Brockmann/Naumann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Brockmann | Stefan | Piesberger SV | 1617 | |
Naumann | Carsten | TuS Bramsche | 1533 | |
Fuchs/Kashung Shimrah | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fuchs | Saskia | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1200 | |
Kashung Shimrah | Journeyson | TSV Ueffeln | 1371 | |
Hachmeister/Hofmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hachmeister | Carsten | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1625 | |
Hofmann | Julius | DJK TTR Rheine | 1412 |
Maue/Bojinski | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maue | Bernd | SV Harderberg | 1331 | |
Bojinski | Tobias | SV Harderberg | 1479 | |
Walke/Tovar | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Walke | Axel | TuS Hilter | 1507 | |
Tovar | Alexander | TuS Hilter | 1525 | |
Janning/Grönefeld | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Janning | Klaus-Peter | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 1325 | |
Grönefeld | Daniel | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 1331 | |
Twieling/Gehring | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Twieling | Dustin | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1513 | |
Gehring | Ralf | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1357 | |
Fieselmann/Rosemann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fieselmann | Rene | SV 28 Wissingen | 1522 | |
Rosemann | Oliver | SV 28 Wissingen | 1529 | |
Beel/Beel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Beel | Torsten | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1464 | |
Beel | Thomas | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1476 | |
Seitz/Rauch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Seitz | Tobias | TuS Bramsche | 1489 | |
Rauch | Paul | TuS Bramsche | 1446 | |
Engel/Sali | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Engel | Falko | BV Essen | 1478 | |
Sali | Sabadin | BV Essen | 1426 | |
Fortmann/Simon | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fortmann | Jan-Eric | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1379 | |
Simon | Philip | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1567 | |
Kodde/Miller | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kodde | Daniel | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1477 | |
Miller | Justin | TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln | 1282 | |
Langenitz/Sommer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Langenitz | Marko | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1433 | |
Sommer | Sven | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1418 | |
Grueneberg/Stiegemeyer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Grueneberg | Andre | TTV Mettingen | 1561 | |
Stiegemeyer | Wassili | TTV Mettingen | 1566 | |
Thomas/Leimkühler | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Thomas | Christian | TTG Versmold | 1543 | |
Leimkühler | Gisbert | TTG Versmold | 1525 | |
Holle/Benker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Holle | Martin | TuS Stemwede | 1548 | |
Benker | Adrian | TuS Stemwede | 1422 | |
Steininger/Pernutz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Steininger | Udo | TuS Bramsche | 1501 | |
Pernutz | Christoph | TuS Bramsche | 1533 | |
Kritzmann/Osterbrink | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kritzmann | Andre | TTC Lengerich | 1588 | |
Osterbrink | Kevin | TTC Lengerich | 1573 | |
Scheuner/Richard | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Scheuner | Christoph | DJK Westfalia Senden | 1553 | |
Richard | Fabian | SC Union Lüdinghausen | 1563 | |
Engel/Mathew | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Engel | Henrik | SV 28 Wissingen | 1521 | |
Mathew | Aaron | SV 28 Wissingen | 1382 | |
Wolf/Genz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wolf | Michael | SV Langen | 1425 | |
Genz | Tobias | TuRa Bremen | 1535 | |
Gräler/Bautz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gräler | Pascal | TTC Lengerich | 1591 | |
Bautz | Sebastian | TTC Lengerich | 1385 | |
Langer/Wernsing | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Langer | Mario | SV Quitt Ankum | 1589 | |
Wernsing | Markus | SSC Dodesheide | 1514 | |
Naumann/Körnig | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Naumann | Carsten | TuS Bramsche | 1533 | |
Körnig | Uwe | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1583 | |
Hofmann/Overmeyer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hofmann | Julius | DJK TTR Rheine | 1412 | |
Overmeyer | Marc | OSC Damme | 1456 | |
Kashung Shimrah/Korsmeier | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kashung Shimrah | Journeyson | TSV Ueffeln | 1371 | |
Korsmeier | Dennis | SV Herzebrock | 1416 | |
Gibert/Nowak | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gibert | Stanislaw | TTC Mennighüffen | 1453 | |
Nowak | Alexander | TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück | 1403 | |
Fernströning/Ristau | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fernströning | Nils | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 1426 | |
Ristau | Horst | TTG Versmold | 1496 | |
Budde/Schantin | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Budde | Enrico | TuS Hillegossen | 1466 | |
Schantin | Helmut | TTV Mettingen | 1455 |
Pabst/Falke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pabst | Timo | SuS Buer | 1280 | |
Falke | Niklas | TSV Riemsloh | 1207 | |
Kirchhoff/Mandry | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kirchhoff | Enrico | SV 28 Wissingen | 1239 | |
Mandry | Michael | SV 28 Wissingen | 1230 | |
Frie/Kirchhoff | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Frie | Jan-Bernd | DJK VfL Billerbeck | 1443 | |
Kirchhoff | Michelle | SV 28 Wissingen | 1319 | |
Lytze/Fricke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lytze | Karsten | VfL Osnabrück | 1356 | |
Fricke | Eckardt | VfL Osnabrück | 1367 | |
Welslau/Wichmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Welslau | Johannes | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1342 | |
Wichmann | Andre | SC Schölerberg | 1374 | |
Holtmeyer/Fuchs | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Holtmeyer | Danica | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1376 | |
Fuchs | Saskia | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1200 | |
Hollensteiner/Sycha | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hollensteiner | Mario | SV Dickenberg | 1247 | |
Sycha | Markus | SV Dickenberg | 1300 | |
Kolde/Wiemann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kolde | Dennis | TSV Wallenhorst | 1353 | |
Wiemann | Arne | TSV Wallenhorst | 1370 | |
Mruck/Capelle | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mruck | Michael | TV Werther | 1297 | |
Capelle | Jürgen van | TV Werther | 1321 | |
Unrau/Lehn | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Unrau | Rudi | ATSV Espelkamp | 1435 | |
Lehn | Dennis | ATSV Espelkamp | 1244 | |
Pläwe/Stallmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Pläwe | Sebastian | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 1314 | |
Stallmann | Friedhelm | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 1373 | |
Henkenjohann/Rothe | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Henkenjohann | Christian | TV Werther | 1274 | |
Rothe | Lars | TV Werther | 1239 | |
Böhmann/Nordsiek | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Böhmann | Philipp | VfR Voxtrup | 1309 | |
Nordsiek | Marcel | VfR Voxtrup | 1401 | |
Heidschoetter/Rupprecht | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Heidschoetter | Stephan | TuS Hilter | 1377 | |
Rupprecht | Tobias | TuS Hilter | 1415 | |
Pohlmeyer/Hagedorn | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Pohlmeyer | Stefan | TuS Hilter | 1419 | |
Hagedorn | Stephan | TuS Hilter | 1446 | |
Ahlert/Fehrmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ahlert | Patrick | TTC Hitzhausen | 1299 | |
Fehrmann | Markus | TTC Hitzhausen | 1207 | |
Hadeler/Nardmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hadeler | Nils | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1378 | |
Nardmann | Mario | Blau-Weiß Hollage | 1367 | |
Weisser/Scheipering | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Weisser | Bernd | TSV Riemsloh | 1288 | |
Scheipering | Ulf | VfR Voxtrup | 1300 | |
Seifert/Geise | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Seifert | Markus | BSV Holzhausen | 1314 | |
Geise | Thomas | BSV Holzhausen | 1303 | |
Petz/Heinrichs | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Petz | Olaf | TSG Dissen | 1345 | |
Heinrichs | Klaus | SV Harderberg | 1401 | |
Lülfsmann/Süßkand | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lülfsmann | Andre | TV Neuenkirchen | 1262 | |
Süßkand | Peter | TSV Riemsloh | 1183 | |
Olbrich/Mathew | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Olbrich | Peter | SV 28 Wissingen | 1226 | |
Mathew | Aaron | SV 28 Wissingen | 1382 | |
Retzlaff/Leßmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Retzlaff | Heinz Jürgen | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1304 | |
Leßmann | Tim | TV Westfalia Bünde | 1309 | |
Blockhaus/Funke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Blockhaus | Frank | ASV Altenlingen | 1141 | |
Funke | Tim | VfR Voxtrup | 1332 | |
Fleischer/Pörtner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fleischer | Uwe | SV Brackwede | 1313 | |
Pörtner | Daniel | TTC Pelkum | 1346 | |
Frederichs/Wendehorst | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Frederichs | Olaf | SuS Buer | 1324 | |
Wendehorst | Dirk | SC Schölerberg | 1315 | |
Koball/Rengers | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Koball | Frank | TTC Ladbergen | 1413 | |
Rengers | Jürgen | SC 08 Lüdinghausen | 1396 | |
Nowak/Oelsner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nowak | Alexander | TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück | 1403 | |
Oelsner | Stefan | SV Nortrup | 1394 |
Gode/Unverferth | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gode | Florian | SV Bad Laer | 1109 | |
Unverferth | Mathis | SV Bad Laer | 934 | |
Voltmann/Kameier | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Voltmann | Olaf | SV 28 Wissingen | 990 | |
Kameier | Lutz | SV 28 Wissingen | 1287 | |
Waldhecker/Haase | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Waldhecker | Jan | TTC Ladbergen | 1104 | |
Haase | Stefan | TTC Ladbergen | 1173 | |
Grosse-Wilde/Preißner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Grosse-Wilde | Karl-Heinz | TTC Bottrop 47 | 1086 | |
Preißner | Wolfgang | TTC Bottrop 47 | 1292 | |
Stahlmann/Thies | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stahlmann | Bernd | TSG Rehme | 1160 | |
Thies | Holger | TSG Rehme | 1241 | |
Kirchhoff/Morkötter | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kirchhoff | Enrico | SV 28 Wissingen | 1239 | |
Morkötter | Nicole | SV 28 Wissingen | 957 | |
Gundlach/Dietze | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gundlach | Holger | Rahlstedter TTC | 1233 | |
Dietze | Hans-Jörg | MTV Germania Fliegenberg | 1295 | |
Koch/Koch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Koch | Niels | DJK TTR Rheine | 1250 | |
Koch | Leonie | DJK TTR Rheine | 1256 | |
Mennewisch/Fuchs | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mennewisch | Tobias | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1132 | |
Fuchs | Saskia | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 1200 | |
Heißner/Steingröver | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Heißner | Christian | TuS Recke | 1295 | |
Steingröver | Daniel | TTV Mettingen | 1291 | |
Rabbe/Hülskötter | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rabbe | Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 1290 | |
Hülskötter | Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 1261 | |
Hellwig/Funke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hellwig | Niels | VfR Voxtrup | 1207 | |
Funke | Jan | VfR Voxtrup | 1229 | |
Kating/Lo | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kating | Matthias | TTV Mettingen | 1267 | |
Lo | Sin Vay | TTV Mettingen | 1148 | |
Lülfsmann/Süßkand | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lülfsmann | Andre | TV Neuenkirchen | 1262 | |
Süßkand | Peter | TSV Riemsloh | 1183 | |
Saremba/Passmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Saremba | Bernd | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1088 | |
Passmann | Heinz | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 1061 | |
Schürmann/Lehn | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schürmann | Philip | Sport Club Blasheim | 1106 | |
Lehn | Dennis | ATSV Espelkamp | 1244 | |
Seizev/Siemens | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Seizev | Alexej | Sport Club Blasheim | 1098 | |
Siemens | Waldemar | ATSV Espelkamp | 1097 | |
Veerkamp/Rott | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Veerkamp | Klemens | TTV Mettingen | 1180 | |
Rott | Bernd | TTV Mettingen | 984 | |
Möller/Domingos | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Möller | Florian | TuS Borgloh | 1095 | |
Domingos | Miguel | TuS Borgloh | 1233 | |
Brand/Jung | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Brand | Johannes | TuS Borgloh | 1236 | |
Jung | Dustin | TuS Borgloh | 1112 | |
Steinkühler/Konersmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Steinkühler | Bernd | TuS Borgloh | 1076 | |
Konersmann | Ralf | TuS Borgloh | 1220 | |
Hollensteiner/Sparenberg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hollensteiner | Mario | SV Dickenberg | 1247 | |
Sparenberg | Jens | DJK TTR Rheine | 1247 | |
Reinker/Beckmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Reinker | Herwart | TTC Ladbergen | 1081 | |
Beckmann | Nils | TTC Ladbergen | 1233 | |
Fernströning/Hofmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fernströning | Josef | TTA Vorwärts Wettringen | 1017 | |
Hofmann | Matthias | TTC Ladbergen | 1071 | |
Kieckhöfel/Walter | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kieckhöfel | Andre | TuS Hücker-Aschen | 1209 | |
Walter | Raphael | Osnabrücker SC | 1089 | |
Falke/Olbrich | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Falke | Niklas | TSV Riemsloh | 1207 | |
Olbrich | Peter | SV 28 Wissingen | 1226 | |
Mosig/Babienek | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mosig | Jonas | SV Herzebrock | 1218 | |
Babienek | Fabian | TuS Stemwede | 1172 | |
Albers/Blockhaus | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Albers | Ralf | VfR Voxtrup | 1211 | |
Blockhaus | Frank | ASV Altenlingen | 1141 | |
Sieker/Ihrcke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sieker | Tim | SF Oesede | 1084 | |
Ihrcke | Sascha | SV Ubbedissen | 965 | |
Klein/Lindemann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Klein | Sander | BSV Leeden/Ledde | 1227 | |
Lindemann | Olaf | TuS Hillegossen | 1300 | |
Colell/Ramsel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Colell | Fabian | TuS Neuenhaus | 1167 | |
Ramsel | Marc | Spvg. Heepen | 1207 | |
Kedziora/Scheib | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kedziora | Peter | Spvg. Heepen | 937 | |
Scheib | Maurice | TuS Borgloh | 1079 |
Nen/Stumpf | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nen | Can | TuS Hilter | 1013 | |
Stumpf | Daniel | TuS Hilter | 1121 | |
Buschmann/Sauereßig | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Buschmann | Niclas | TSV Grolland | 1240 | |
Sauereßig | Marc | TSV Grolland | 1043 | |
Weidlich/Kollwer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Weidlich | Jonas | TV Ibbenbüren | 1209 | |
Kollwer | Nico | TV Ibbenbüren | 1197 | |
Manocchio/Wieneke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Manocchio | Benito | TSV Wallenhorst | 1144 | |
Wieneke | Steffen | TSV Wallenhorst | 1098 | |
Meins/Batagow | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Meins | Maximilian | SF Lechtingen | 1044 | |
Batagow | Christian | SF Lechtingen | 983 | |
Kayser/Buhr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kayser | Tobias | SF Lechtingen | 1007 | |
Buhr | Daniel | SF Lechtingen | 911 | |
Rietze/Pabst | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rietze | Marcel | SuS Buer | 1136 | |
Pabst | Marvin | SuS Buer | 1120 | |
Burrichter/Heidhaus | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Burrichter | Tim | Spvg. Fürstenau | 1202 | |
Heidhaus | Jannik | Bippener SC | 878 | |
Falke/Lohkemper | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Falke | Niklas | TSV Riemsloh | 1207 | |
Lohkemper | Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 1205 | |
Kameier/Friedrichs | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kameier | Arne | SV 28 Wissingen | 1178 | |
Friedrichs | Jan | TSV Riemsloh | 1167 | |
Kirchhoff/Titgemeyer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kirchhoff | Mandy | SV 28 Wissingen | 1088 | |
Titgemeyer | Sina | SV 28 Wissingen | 1068 | |
Weirauch/Lewandowski | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Weirauch | Jorias | SC Achmer | 1016 | |
Lewandowski | Nick | SC Achmer | 1111 | |
Haselhorst/Smekal | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Haselhorst | Paul | SC Achmer | 931 | |
Smekal | Leon | SC Achmer | 1002 | |
Brand/Domingos | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Brand | Johannes | TuS Borgloh | 1236 | |
Domingos | Miguel | TuS Borgloh | 1233 | |
Steinkühler/Scheib | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Steinkühler | Bernd | TuS Borgloh | 1076 | |
Scheib | Maurice | TuS Borgloh | 1079 | |
Unverferth/Gode | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Unverferth | Mathis | SV Bad Laer | 934 | |
Gode | Florian | SV Bad Laer | 1109 | |
Bäcker/Mittmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bäcker | Simon | TTC Hitzhausen | 919 | |
Mittmann | Marvin | TSV Wallenhorst | 866 | |
Haselhorst/Rocho | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Haselhorst | Max | SC Achmer | 967 | |
Rocho | Tim | Bippener SC | 837 | |
Kollwer/Klein | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kollwer | Jan | TV Ibbenbüren | 1055 | |
Klein | Sander | BSV Leeden/Ledde | 1227 | |
Stahlke/Stahlke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stahlke | Ivan | Osnabrücker SC | 1094 | |
Stahlke | Johannes | SV Atter | 844 |
Kuhnert/Kröger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuhnert | Philipp | SV 28 Wissingen | 1873 | |
Kröger | Timm | SV 28 Wissingen | 1492 | |
Westendorf/Kashung Shimrah | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Westendorf | Max | SC Schölerberg | 1197 | |
Kashung Shimrah | Haoka | TSV Ueffeln | 1438 | |
Koch/Nobbe | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Koch | Lukas | TTC Rödinghausen | 1546 | |
Nobbe | Nils Erik | TTC Rödinghausen | 1659 | |
Kruckemeyer/Schönhoff | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kruckemeyer | Jannis | TV Wellingholzhausen | 1215 | |
Schönhoff | Luke | SV 28 Wissingen | 1739 |
Möller/Kirchhoff | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Möller | Lennart Thorben | TTC Ladbergen | 920 | |
Kirchhoff | Paul | TTC Ladbergen | 873 | |
Pabst/Linke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Pabst | Marvin | SuS Buer | 1120 | |
Linke | Benjamin | SuS Buer | 1173 | |
Lohkemper/Grundmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lohkemper | Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 1205 | |
Grundmann | Felix | TSV Riemsloh | 1178 | |
Friedrichs/Severi | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Friedrichs | Jan | TSV Riemsloh | 1167 | |
Severi | Amir | TSV Riemsloh | 1301 | |
Hülskötter/Rabbe | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hülskötter | Sebastian | TSV Riemsloh | 1261 | |
Rabbe | Thorben | TSV Riemsloh | 1290 | |
Westendorf/Westendorf | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Westendorf | Max | SC Schölerberg | 1197 | |
Westendorf | Nils | SC Schölerberg | 1179 | |
Michel/Dellbrügger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Michel | Lucas | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1007 | |
Dellbrügger | Nils | TSG Burg Gretesch | 993 | |
Getmann/Hagemes | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Getmann | Paul | TSG Burg Gretesch | 1058 | |
Hagemes | Ruven | TSG Burg Gretesch | 985 | |
Smekal/Haselhorst | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Smekal | Leon | SC Achmer | 1002 | |
Haselhorst | Paul | SC Achmer | 931 | |
Simon/Simon | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Simon | Colin | SV Brokeloh | 1409 | |
Simon | Phil | SV Brokeloh | 1279 | |
Gode/Unverferth | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gode | Florian | SV Bad Laer | 1109 | |
Unverferth | Mathis | SV Bad Laer | 934 | |
Koch/Stahlke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Koch | Lukas | TTC Rödinghausen | 1546 | |
Stahlke | Ivan | Osnabrücker SC | 1094 | |
Kashung Shimrah/Geller | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kashung Shimrah | Haoka | TSV Ueffeln | 1438 | |
Geller | Edgard | TSV Ueffeln | 1169 | |
Nguyen/Goldschmidt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nguyen | Anh Quan | DJK TTR Rheine | 1357 | |
Goldschmidt | Jan | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1268 | |
Eilers/Scheib | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Eilers | Mika | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 914 | |
Scheib | Maurice | TuS Borgloh | 1079 | |
Rietze/Waldhecker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Rietze | Marcel | SuS Buer | 1136 | |
Waldhecker | Jan | TTC Ladbergen | 1104 |
Wübben/Wösten | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wübben | Finn | SV 28 Wissingen | 746 | |
Wösten | Mattes | SV 28 Wissingen | 730 | |
Brikner/Wübben | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Brikner | Laurentin | SV 28 Wissingen | 677 | |
Wübben | Mattis | SV 28 Wissingen | 672 | |
Westendorf/Penniggers | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Westendorf | Nils | SC Schölerberg | 1179 | |
Penniggers | Simon | SV Olympia Laxten | 1201 | |
Nordmann/Borgstedt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nordmann | Tom | SV 28 Wissingen | 691 | |
Borgstedt | Lennart | SV 28 Wissingen | 837 | |
Piel/Bätzel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Piel | Marek | SV 28 Wissingen | 829 | |
Bätzel | Frederik | SV 28 Wissingen | 842 | |
Möller/Kirchhoff | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Möller | Lennart Thorben | TTC Ladbergen | 920 | |
Kirchhoff | Paul | TTC Ladbergen | 873 | |
Richter/Groß | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Richter | Noah | SV Harderberg | 1094 | |
Groß | Sören | SV Harderberg | 995 | |
Koch/Stockel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Koch | Matti | DJK TTR Rheine | 981 | |
Stockel | Tim | DJK TTR Rheine | 975 | |
Maue/Ising | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Maue | Justus | SV Harderberg | 863 | |
Ising | Nikolas | SV Harderberg | 1020 | |
Linke/Kolfhaus | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Linke | Benjamin | SuS Buer | 1173 | |
Kolfhaus | Gerrit | SuS Buer | 913 | |
Stahlke/Geller | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stahlke | Ivan | Osnabrücker SC | 1094 | |
Geller | Edgard | TSV Ueffeln | 1169 | |
Kameier/Stahlke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kameier | Arne | SV 28 Wissingen | 1178 | |
Stahlke | Johannes | SV Atter | 844 | |
Gruenkemeyer/Czeranka | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gruenkemeyer | Leif | TTC Ladbergen | 773 | |
Czeranka | Johannes | SV 28 Wissingen | 860 | |
Tovar/Bigalke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Tovar | Cedric | SV Bad Laer | 850 | |
Bigalke | Nico | SV Bad Laer | 838 | |
Bäcker/Eilers | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bäcker | Simon | TTC Hitzhausen | 919 | |
Eilers | Mika | Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen | 914 |
Willenborg/Hofmeister | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Willenborg | Carolin | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1233 | |
Hofmeister | Linn | Spvg. Oldendorf | 1413 | |
Detert/Voltmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Detert | Hannah | MTV Jever | 1108 | |
Voltmann | Emily | SV 28 Wissingen | 1045 | |
Jarzyna/Bögel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jarzyna | Emily Dawn | SV 28 Wissingen | 900 | |
Bögel | Maline | SV 28 Wissingen | 777 | |
Hasenpatt/Klostermann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hasenpatt | Lina | TSG Dissen | 1059 | |
Klostermann | Adriana | BSV Holzhausen | 1037 | |
Titgemeyer/Kirchhoff | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Titgemeyer | Sina | SV 28 Wissingen | 1068 | |
Kirchhoff | Mandy | SV 28 Wissingen | 1088 |
Voltmann/Wischmeyer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voltmann | Vanessa | SV 28 Wissingen | 1017 | |
Wischmeyer | Lisa | SV 28 Wissingen | 859 | |
Kirchhoff/Kirchhoff | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kirchhoff | Lea | SV 28 Wissingen | 1572 | |
Kirchhoff | Mandy | SV 28 Wissingen | 1088 | |
Titgemeyer/Voltmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Titgemeyer | Sina | SV 28 Wissingen | 1068 | |
Voltmann | Emily | SV 28 Wissingen | 1045 | |
Schomborg/Bäcker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schomborg | Jana | SV Concordia Belm-Powe | 966 | |
Bäcker | Marie | TTC Hitzhausen | 979 |