Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buschmann, Niclas | TSV Grolland | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 80 : 55 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Batagow, Christian | SF Lechtingen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 56 : 57 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Rietze, Marcel | SuS Buer | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 56 : 80 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brand, Johannes | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 35 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Meins, Maximilian | SF Lechtingen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 55 : 46 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Heidhaus, Jannik | Bippener SC | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 26 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stahlke, Ivan | Osnabrücker SC | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 45 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sauereßig, Marc | TSV Grolland | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 74 : 72 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Domingos, Miguel | TuS Borgloh | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 61 : 84 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klein, Sander | BSV Leeden/Ledde | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 66 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Titgemeyer, Sina | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 122 : 128 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Scheib, Maurice | TuS Borgloh | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 113 : 109 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Haselhorst, Max | SC Achmer | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 78 : 119 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weidlich, Jonas | TV Ibbenbüren | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 58 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Pabst, Marvin | SuS Buer | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 117 : 109 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kirchhoff, Mandy | SV 28 Wissingen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 98 : 104 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Unverferth, Mathis | SV Bad Laer | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 56 : 110 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kollwer, Jan | TV Ibbenbüren | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 53 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Falke, Niklas | TSV Riemsloh | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 94 : 79 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Stahlke, Johannes | SV Atter | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 97 : 118 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Bäcker, Simon | TTC Hitzhausen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 73 : 114 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lohkemper, Finn | TSV Riemsloh | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 131 : 111 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
2 | Steinkühler, Bernd | TuS Borgloh | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 122 : 95 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Nen, Can | TuS Hilter | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 116 : 120 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Kayser, Tobias | SF Lechtingen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 85 : 128 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burrichter, Tim | Spvg. Fürstenau | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 64 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Manocchio, Benito | TSV Wallenhorst | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 96 : 67 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Buhr, Daniel | SF Lechtingen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 52 : 83 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Haselhorst, Paul | SC Achmer | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 56 : 108 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kollwer, Nico | TV Ibbenbüren | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 41 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wieneke, Steffen | TSV Wallenhorst | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 83 : 59 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Smekal, Leon | SC Achmer | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 71 : 105 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Konersmann, Marius | TuS Borgloh | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 63 : 111 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stumpf, Daniel | TuS Hilter | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 105 : 54 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kameier, Arne | SV 28 Wissingen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 103 : 85 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Lewandowski, Nick | SC Achmer | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 90 : 95 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Rocho, Tim | Bippener SC | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 35 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gode, Florian | SV Bad Laer | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 123 : 91 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Friedrichs, Jan | TSV Riemsloh | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 131 : 101 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Weirauch, Jorias | SC Achmer | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 100 : 101 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Mittmann, Marvin | TSV Wallenhorst | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 38 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |