Fußball-Ergebnisdienst 1. Halbjahr 2017

Die Ergebnisse unserer Fußball-Teams Saison 2016/2017 Rückserie

Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017
C-Junioren
SV Rasensport  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  4:0
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I  - SC Glandorf 4:2
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
E-Juniorinnen SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 2 1:1
C-Juniorinnen
JSG Dissen/Rothenfelde (9-ner)  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  
B-Juniorinnen SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen  - BW Schwege/SC Glandorf (7er) 0:5
Freitag, 09. Juni 2017
B-Junioren
GW Brockdorf  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 2:3
Donnerstag, 08. Juni 2017
B-Junioren
VfR Voxtrup 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III 8:0
Mittwoch, 07. Juni 2017
C-Juniorinnen SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Hagen/Niedermark 7ner 3:1
Dienstag, 06. Juni 2017
C-Junioren
JSG Buer/Westerhausen II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 14:1
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - Osnabrücker SC U15 II 1:13
B-Junioren SV Bad Laer  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 0:5
A-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I  - SV Hellern 4:2
Samstag, 03. Juni 2017
B-Junioren JSG Georgsmarienhütte B III  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 1:6
Freitag, 02. Juni 2017
E-Juniorinnen SC Melle 1  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 10:3
Donnerstag, 01. Juni 2017
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledeh. 2  - TUS Bad Essen 2 9er
Mittwoch, 31. Mai 2017
B-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde 4:1
B-Juniorinnen
SV Viktoria Gesmold (7er)  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen 1:0
Dienstag, 30. Mai 2017
E-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wiss./Schl. 2  - TuS Hilter 1 1:3
B-Junioren SG Schledeh./Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - VfB Schinkel 1:2
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG Borgloh / Kloster Oesede 10:3
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
E-Juniorinnen
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - TUS Hilter 1:9
C-Junioren
SV Viktoria Gesmold  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 12:1
Herren
SV Wissingen II  - FC Bissendorf II 10:0
Freitag, 26. Mai 2017
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - SV Quitt Ankum II (o.W.) o.W. 10:1
Herren SV Wissingen  - SF Oesede 1:2
Herren SG Wimmer/Lintorf III 9-er  - SV Wissingen III 3:3
Mittwoch, 24. Mai 2017
C-Juniorinnen
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - BW Hollage 7er 1:7
B-Juniorinnen
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen  - SG Westerhausen/Melle B ( 7er) 0:4
A-Junioren SG Wellingh./Borgloh/Hankenb.-Wellend.  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I 2:4
Dienstag, 23. Mai 2017
E-Juniorinnen
TSG Burg Gretesch  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen Ausfall
E-Junioren
JSG Georgsmarienhütte E 2  - SG Bissendorf/Wiss./Schl. 2 4:7
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
Frauen TSV Riemsloh 9-er  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II 0:1
Frauen TuS Glane II  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3:0
Herren SV Wissingen III  - FC Bissendorf III 9-er 2:1
Herren Tus Bad Essen II  - SV Wissingen II 4:1
Herren TuS Glane I  - SV Wissingen 2:1
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
E-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schl. 3  - SV Bad Laer 2 2:10
D-Junioren SG Niedermark/Hagen I  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 8:0
C-Juniorinnen
JSG Harderberg/kloster Oesede 2 7ner  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 19:0
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - JSG Georgsmarienhütte C II 1:13
B-Juniorinnen SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen  - JSG Dissen/Rothenfelde (9er) 7:4
B-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - VfL Oythe 0:8
A-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I  - SG Rieste/Alfhausen 2:2
Freitag, 19. Mai 2017
B-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - VfR Voxtrup 2 1:1
Donnerstag, 18. Mai 2017
Frauen SG Borgloh / Kloster Oesede  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II 2:1
Mittwoch, 17. Mai 2017
Frauen
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II  - Osnabrücker SC II 9er 0:13
Herren SV Wissingen III  - TSV Riemsloh III 9-er 4:1
Montag, 15. Mai 2017
D-Junioren
SG Riemsloh/Neuenkirchen  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 11:0
B-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - JSG Glane/Bad Iburg II 2:2
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG Hilter/Bad Laer 6:1
Herren
SF Schledehausen III  - SV Wissingen III 5:5
Herren SV Wissingen II  - SV Melle Tuerk Spor II 6:1
Herren SV Wissingen  - Hagener SV 2:5
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
E-Juniorinnen
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - TUS Bad Essen 0:29
E-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schl. 3  - SG Riemsloh/Neuenk. 2 2:4
D-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Borgloh-Hankenberge 1;2
C-Juniorinnen SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Hellern / Gaste / Dodesheide 2 9ner 2:14
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Niedermark/Hagen 1 0:12
B-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SG Hagen/Niedermark II 6:1
B-Juniorenr SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - TV Dinklage 1:4
A-Junioren SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I 5:3
Frauen
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II  - TV Neuenkirchen (Melle) 9-er 1:3
Freitag, 12. Mai 2017
C-Junioren BW Hollage II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 14:0
B-Juniorinnen SG Melle/Westerhausen U17 A ( 9er)  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen 3:0
B-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledeh. III  - SC Melle II 0:0
Donnerstag, 11. Mai 2017
E-Juniorinnen SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2:1
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - TV Wellingholzhausen 0:12
Dienstag, 09. Mai 2017
E-Junioren
SG Niedermark/Hagen 3  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schl. 3 4:3
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - JSG Buer/Westerhausen II 6:5
A-Junioren RW Sutthausen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 4:6
Sonntag, 07. Mai 2017
Herren SV Wissingen III  - Haarener SC II 9-er 3:1
Herren SVC Belm-Powe  - SV Wissingen 2:1
Samstag, 06. Mai 2017
E-Juniorinnen
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SC Melle 1 2:19
D-Junioren SG Glandorf/Schwege  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 9:0
C-Juniorinnen SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - JSG Dissen/Rothenfelde (9-ner) 0:6
C-Junioren
JSG Buer/Westerhausen II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 -:-
C-Junioren SG Neuenkirchen/Merzen  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 13:1
B-Junioren JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 1:0
Freitag, 05. Mai 2017
Herren
TV Wellingholzhausen III  - SV Wissingen II 1:1
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I  - JSG Glane/Bad Iburg 0:3
Mittwoch, 03. Mai 2017
E-Juniorinnen
TUS Bad Essen  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  20:0
Dienstag, 02. Mai 2017
E-Junioren
JSG Kl.Oesede/Narderberg 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schl. 3 12:1
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG TSV Osnabrück/BW Schinkel 9er n.an.
A-Junioren
SG Dodesheide/Haste  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
0:7
Herren SV Eintracht Nemden  - SV Wissingen III 2:4
Herren
SV Wissingen II  - TUS Borgloh II 1:2
Herren SV Wissingen  - SV Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte II 3:0
Samstag, 29. April 2017
E-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Biss./Schl. 3  - SC Melle 03 2 0;6
B-Juniorinnen
BW Schwege/SC Glandorf (7er)  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen 7:1
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen 2:6
B-Junioren JSG Georgsmarienhütte B IV  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledeh. III 3:6
B-Junioren
SC Glandorf I  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf
0:6
Frauen
SG Schledeh./Bissendorf/Wissingen II  - TuS Glane II 1:8
Freitag, 28. April 2017
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledeh. 2  - SV Rasensport III. 9er 2:4
Frauen SG TSV Osnabrück/BW Schinkel 9er  - SG Schledeh./Bissendorf/Wissingen II 5:1
Mittwoch, 26. April 2017
E-Juniorinnen
TUS Hilter  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen n.an.
Dienstag, 25. April 2017
E-Junioren
SV Bad Laer 2  - SG Wissingen/Biss./Schl. 3 9:2
C-Junioren
TUS Bad Essen  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 5:0
A-Junioren
JSG Buer/Westerhausen I  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
4:1
Herren
SV Wissingen II  - SC Melle III 4:3
Montag, 24. April 2017
B-Junioren
SG Niedermark/Hagen 3  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledeh. III 7:3
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
Frauen SG Hilter/Bad Laer  - SG Schledeh./Bissendorf/Wissingen II 0:0
Herren Haarener SC  - SV Wissingen III 1:2
Herren SV Wissingen  - FC Bissendorf 3:0
Samstag, 22. April 2017
C-Junioren SG Rieste / Alfhausen CIII 9er  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledeh. 2 8:3
B-Junioren VfR Voxtrup  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf
1:1
Freitag, 21. April 2017
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
 - TuS Hilter 6:1
Frauen
SF Oesede 9er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 6:1
Donnerstag, 20. April 2017
Herren SV Wissingen II  - TV Neuenkirchen II 0:2
Mittwoch, 19. April 2017
Herren SV Wissingen  - TUS Borgloh 2:3
Sonntag, 09. April 2017
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - B-W Schwege II 9-er 2 n.an.
Herren
TSV Westerhausen II  - SV Wissingen II 1:3
Herren Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen  - SV Wissingen 8:0
Samstag, 08. April 2017
E-Juniorinnen
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - TSG Burg Gretesch 3:32
B-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - TuS Bersenbrück 5:2
C-Juniorinnen SG Hagen/Niedermark 7ner  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 15:0
B-Juniorinnen SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen  - SV Viktoria Gesmold (7er) 1:1
Freitag, 07. April 2017
E-Junioren
SG Riemsloh/Neuenk. 2  - SG Wissingen/Biss./Schl. 3 5:1
Mittwoch, 05. April 2017
Herren SV Wissingen III  - TV Neuenkirchen III 2:2
Dienstag, 04. April 2017
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledeh. III  - SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 2 0:3
Frauen TV Neuenkirchen (Melle) 9-er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 4:4
Sonntag, 02. April 2017
Herren SV Wissingen  - SF Schledehausen 0:3
Samstag, 01. April 2017
E-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Biss./Schl. 3  - SG Niedermark/Hagen 3 4:7
D-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Riemsloh/Neuenkirchen 0:3
C-Juniorinnen BW Hollage 7er  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 3:2
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Alfhausen/Rieste 1:5
B-Juniorinnen
JSG Dissen/Rothenfelde (9er)  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen 3:2
B-Junioren JSG Westerhausen/Buer I  - SG Schledeh./Wissingen/Bissendorf II 1:1
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf
 - SV Viktoria Gesmold 3:2
A-Junioren JSG Belm/Vehrte  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
1:4
Freitag, 31. März 2017
Herren
TSV Westerhausen III  - SV Wissingen III 1:1
Herren SV Wissingen II  - TSV Riemsloh II 1:0
Dienstag, 28. März 2017
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - Hagener SV II 9-er 3:7
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
Frauen
SV Viktoria Gesmold 9-er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3:1
Herren SC Vasco da Gama  - SV Wissingen II 3:6
Samstag, 25. März 2017
D-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Niedermark/Hagen I 0:6
C-Juniorinnen SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - JSG Harderberg/kloster Oesede 2 7ner 0:12
C-Junioren JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde 2 9er  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledeh. 2 n.an
C-Junioren
SG Riemsloh/Neunkirchen  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2:3
B-Juniorinnen
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen  - SG Melle/Westerhausen U17 A ( 9er) 3:2
B-Junioren SG Niedermark/Hagen 3  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledeh. III Ausfall
B-Junioren Osnabrücker SC  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf
9:0
A-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
 - SG Neuenkirchen/Merzen 4:2
Herren SV Wissingen III  - TSV Riemsloh III 9-er Ausfall
Freitag, 24. März 2017
Herren SV Viktoria Gesmold  - SV Wissingen 7:0
Mittwoch, 22. März 2017
Frauen
SG Schledeh./Bissendorf/Wissingen II  - SF Oesede 9er 0:5
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
Frauen SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG Schledeh./Bissendorf/Wissingen II 2:2
Herrenr SV Wissingen II  - SC Melle III Ausfall
Herren SV Wissingen  - TUS Borgloh Ausfall
Samstag, 18. März 2017
D-Junioren
SG Borgloh-Hankenberge  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 0:0
C-Juniorinnen
SG Hellern / Gaste / Dodesheide 2 9ner  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 15:0
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf
 - BW Lohne II 2:6
A-Junioren
SG Riemsloh/Neuenkirchen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 6:5 nE
Freitag, 17. März 2017
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledeh. 2  - BW Hollage II 1:4
Mittwoch, 15. März 2017
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Glandorf/Schwege 0:2
B-Juniorinnen
SG Westerhausen/Melle B ( 7er)  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen 8:0
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - SC Melle 4:1
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
Herren
SV Wissingen III  - SUS Buer II 3:1
Herren SV Melle Tuerk Spor  - SV Wissingen 3:2
Frauen
SG Ballsport Eversb./Gaste-Ha./Atter  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 4:2
Samstag, 11. März 2017
B-Junioren SG Hankenberge-Borgloh  - SG Schledeh./Wissingen/Bissendorf II 3:6
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Glandorf/BW Schwege 1 0:4
Herren SC Melle IV  - SV Wissingen II 3:6
A-Junioren
SG Hagen/Niedermark II  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledeh. II 8:1
Freitag, 10. März 2017
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledeh. 2  - TV Wellingholzhausen II 9er 4:2
Frauen SG Schledeh./Bissendorf/Wissingen II  - Hagener SV II 9-er 0:5
Sonntag, 05. März 2017
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
 - TUS Eintracht Rulle 8:1
Frauen
SV Viktoria Gesmold 9-er  - SG Schledeh./Bissendorf/Wissingen II 4:0
Kreisliga SV Wissingen  - SC Melle II 2:1
Samstag, 04. März 2017
C-Junioren
TUS Bad Essen  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen Ausfall