Fußball-Ergebnisdienst 2. Halbjahr 2016

Die Ergebnisse unserer Fußball-Teams Saison 2016/2017 Hinserie

Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016
Herren
BSV Holzhausen  - SV Wissingen  4:2
Samstag, 03. Dezember 2016
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - TV Wellingholzhausen Ausfall
Frauen SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II  - B-W Schwege II 9-er 2 2:4
Mittwoch, 30. November 2016
B-Junioren SV Viktoria Gesmold  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 1:1
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
Frauen SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - TSV Riemsloh 9-er 0:1
Herren SV Wissingen  - TV Neuenkirchen 5:1
Samstag, 26. November 2016
B-Junioren
JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 1:2
A-Junioren SG Rieste/Alfhausen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I 2:2
Mittwoch, 23. November 2016
Frauen
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II  - SG Ballsport Eversburg/Gaste-Ha./Atter 0:3
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
Frauen
TV Neuenkirchen (Melle) 9-er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen Ausfall
Herren Spvg. Niedermark  - SV Wissingen 4:3
Samstag, 19. November 2016
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SV Rasensport 3:3
B-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I 0:6
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - GW Brockdorf 2:2
A-Junioren RW Sutthausen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I Ausfall
Frauen SC Glandorf  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II 9:1
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
Herren
SF Oesede  - SV Wissingen 0:5
Samstag, 12. November 2016
C-Junioren SSC Dodesheide II.  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 12:0
C-Junioren Osnabrücker SC U15 II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 10:0
B-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SPVG Gaste-Hasbergen 6:0
B-Junioren JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III 7:2
Frauen SG Borgloh / Kloster Oesede  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:1
Freitag, 11. November 2016
A-Junioren SC Glandorf  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I 1:5
Mittwoch, 09. November 2016
Frauen
Osnabrücker SC II 9er  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II 3:0
Dienstag, 08. November 2016
B-Junioren
TuS Bersenbrück  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 1:1
Sonntag, 06. November 2016
A-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I  - SV Hellern 1:3
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - TuS Glane II 0:6
Herren SV Wissingen III  - SG Wimmer/Lintorf III 9-er 4:3
Herren SV Wissingen  - TuS Glane I 3:3
Samstag, 05. November 2016
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SV Viktoria Gesmold 0:12
B-Junioren TSG 07 Burg Gretesch  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 2:9
A-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - JSG Georgsmarienhütte A II 1:2
Frauen SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II  - TSV Riemsloh 9-er 0:2
Donnerstag, 03. November 2016
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SG Hagen/Niedermark 0:3
A-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SV Hellern 8:2
Mittwoch, 02. November 2016
Frauen Osnabrücker SC II 9er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 5:1
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
B-Junioren SC Melle  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 1:5
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I  - SG Wellingh./Borgloh/Hankenb-Wellendorf 4:0
Frauen
SG Hilter/Bad Laer  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:2
Herren
Hagener SV  - SV Wissingen 8:2
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
C-Junioren JSG Georgsmarienhütte C II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 9:3
B-Juniorinnen
SV Bad Laer (9er)  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen 5:3
B-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - JSG Georgsmarienhütte B III 9:3
Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016
B-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - VfR Voxtrup 2 fällt aus
Mittwoch, 26. Oktober 2016
Frauen
TV Neuenkirchen (Melle) 9-er  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II 6:1
Dienstag, 25. Oktober 2016
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Merzen/Neuenkirchen 0:4
Frauen
SC Glandorf  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3:1
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
Herren SV Wissingen  - SVC Belm-Powe 0:5
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
C-Junioren SG Niedermark/Hagen 1  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 9:0
B-Junioren SG Hagen/Niedermark II  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 7:1
B-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - VfR Voxtrup 0:3
A-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - SG Riemsloh/Neuenkirchen 1:3
Frauen
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II  - SG Borgloh / Kloster Oesede 0:1
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - BW Hollage II fällt aus
B-Junioren
SC Melle II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III 3:4
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
C-Juniorinnen SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SC Schölerberg 7ner fällt aus
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
Frauen SG TSV Osnabrück/BW Schinkel 9er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3:4
Herren SV Wissingen III  - SF Schledehausen III 1:3
Herren SV Melle Tuerk Spor II  - SV Wissingen II  
Herren SV Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte II  - SV Wissingen  6:2
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
Frauen TuS Glane II  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II 15:0
Donnerstag, 13. Oktober 2016
Frauen
TSV Riemsloh 9-er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  3:1
Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2016
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SF Oesede 9er 0:3
Herren Haarener SC II 9-er  - SV Wissingen III 4:1
Herren SV Wissingen II  - TV Wellingholzhausen III 2:0
Samstag, 08. Oktober 2016
Frauen SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II  - SG Hilter/Bad Laer 1:3
Donnerstag, 06. Oktober 2016
Herren FC Bissendorf  - SV Wissingen 2:1
Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I  - SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 0:3
Herren SV Wissingen III  - SV Eintracht Nemden 4:0
Herren SV Wissingen  - Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen 2:0
Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016
E-Juniorinnen SVG Haste  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 16:0
B-Junioren JSG Glane/Bad Iburg II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III 1:3
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - SC Glandorf I 3:1
A-Junioren
Hunteburger SV  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II 3:1
Frauen
B-W Schwege II 9-er 2  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 1:1
Herren
TUS Borgloh II  - SV Wissingen II 3:0
Freitag, 30. September 2016
C-Junioren 2. Kreisklasse
17:30 Uhr SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - JSG Buer/Westerhausen II Ausfall
Dienstag, 27. September 2016
D-Junioren
SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 1:1
Montag, 26. September 2016
C-Junioren
JSG Westerhausen/Buer  - Sg Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 5:1
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I  - SG Dodesheide/Haste 2:2
Herren
SV Wissingen III  - Haarener SC 3:2
Herren SF Schledehausen  - SV Wissingen 2:2
Samstag, 24. September 2016
E2-Junioren
JSG Kl.Oesede/Harderberg 2  - SG Wissingen/Biss./Schle. 3 8:1
E-Juniorinnen
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - TSG Burg Gretesch 1:7
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - BW Schinkel 0:7
C-Juniorinnen
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Glandorf/BW Schwege 2 7er 0:9
C-Junioren
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 6:0
B-Juniorinnen
BW Schwege/SC Glandorf (9er)  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen 3:2
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I 3:2
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne II 4:6
Frauen
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II  - SG TSV Osnabrück/BW Schinkel 9er 0:8
Herren
TV Neuenkirchen II  - SV Wissingen II 2:0
Freitag, 23. September 2016
C-Junioren
SV Rasensport III. 9er  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 1:4
B-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - JSG Georgsmarienhütte B IV 4:4
B-Junioren BW Lohne II  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 1:2
Donnerstag, 22. September 2016
Frauen
Hagener SV II 9-er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:2
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
F-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - JSG Belm/Vehrte U9 II 6:3
Herren
TV Neuenkirchen III  - SV Wissingen III 2:5
Samstag, 17. September 2016
E2-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Biss./Schle. 3  - JSG Georgsmarienhütte 4 8:2
D-Junioren SG Bohmte/Herringhausen 2  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  1:7
D-Junioren
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  3:2
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - Blau Weiss Schinkel 5:3
B-Juniorinnen
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen  - TUS Borgloh (7er) 8:1
B-Junioren
SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  6:4
B-Junioren
VfB Schinkel  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  6:4
A-Junioren
SC Melle II  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II 1:1
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SV Viktoria Gesmold 9-er 3:0
Herren
SV Wissingen II  - TSV Westerhausen II 5:2
Freitag, 16. September 2016
E-Juniorinnen
TUS Bad Essen  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  7:1
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - SG Rieste/Alfhausen CIII 9er 2:11
A-Junioren
TuS Hilter  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I 5:1
Frauen
SF Oesede 9er  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II 3:0
Herren SV Wissingen  - SV Viktoria Gesmold 1:8
Mittwoch, 14. September 2016
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - VfB Schinkel 1:2
C-Junioren
TUS Bad Essen 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 9:1
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
Herren SV Wissingen III  - TSV Westerhausen III 3:2
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I  - JSG Belm/Vehrte 7:0
Samstag, 10. September 2016
F-Junioren SG Bohmte/herringhausen U9  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 12:0
C-Juniorinnen
SG Hagen/Niedermark 7ner  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 7:1
C-Junioren
SG Alfhausen/Rieste  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 3:0
B-Juniorinnen
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen  - JSG Harderberg/kloster Oesede (9er) 1:8
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - JSG Westerhausen/Buer I 2:4
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - SG Wimmer/Lintorf 0:5
Frauen
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:3
Freitag, 09. September 2016
E2-Junioren
SG Riemsloh/Neuenk. 2  - SG Wissingen/Biss./Schle. 3 4:3
D-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SSC Dodesheide II. 2:1
C-Junioren
TUS Bad Essen 2 9er  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 Ausfall
Herren TSV Riemsloh II  - SV Wissingen II 2:0
Herren TUS Borgloh  - SV Wissingen 1:4
Donnerstag, 08. September 2016
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - SG Niedermark/Hagen 3 1:4
B-Juniorinnen
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen  - TUS Eintracht Rulle (9er) 4:0
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - TV Neuenkirchen (Melle) 9-er 2:1
Mittwoch, 07. September 2016
B-Junioren
VfL Oythe  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 2:0
Herren
Hagener SV  - SV Wissingen 5:4
Sonntag, 04. September 2016
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG Ballsport Eversburg/Gaste-Ha./Atter 3:3
Herren
SV Wissingen II  - SC Vasco da Gama 3:0
Herren SV Wissingen  - SV Melle Tuerk Spor 3:1
Samstag, 03. September 2016
F-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II
7:0
E-Juniorinnen
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Hellern/Hasbergen/Dodesheide 2:25
D-Junioren
TUS Bad Essen 2  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 0:7
C-Juniorinnen
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - JSG Harderberg/kloster Oesede 2 7ner 1:6
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Riemsloh/Neunkirchen 1:5
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - SV Bad Laer 6:1
A-Junioren
SG Neuenkirchen/Merzen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I 0:3
Freitag, 02. September 2016
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde 2 9er 1:11
A-Junioren
JSG Kloster Oesede / Harderberg  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II 4:3
Herren
TSV Riemsloh III  - SV Wissingen III 4:2
Donnerstag, 01. September 2016
Frauen
Hagener SV II 9-er  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II 6:0
Dienstag, 30. August 2016
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SF Lechtingen 2:2
B-Junioren
TV Dinklage  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 1:1
Montag, 29. August 2016
A-Junioren
JSG Glane/Bad Iburg  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I 4:3
Frauen
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II  - SV Viktoria Gesmold 9-er 2:4
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
C-Juniorinnen
JSG Glane/Iburg 7ner  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 12:0
Herren
SC Melle III  - SV Wissingen II 3:4
Samstag, 27. August 2016
E-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Biss./Schle. 3  - JSG Westerhausen/Buer 3 10:0
D-Junioren 1. FC 09 Bramsche II  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 1:3
D-Junioren TuS Haste 01 II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 7:0
C-Junioren TV Wellingholzhausen II 9er  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 9:0
C-Junioren SG Glandorf/BW Schwege 1  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 5:2
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SG Hankenberge-Borgloh 5:4
A-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - SG Hagen/Niedermark II 1:4
Freitag, 26. August 2016
Herren
SC Melle II  - SV Wissingen 1:5
Donnerstag, 25. August 2016
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I  - JSG Buer/Westerhausen I 4:4
Dienstag, 23. August 2016
D-Junioren TSV Osnabrück - 7er  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 0:24
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
F-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - SG Osterc./Schw./Venne U9 0:14
Herren SV Wissingen II  - SC Melle IV 0:1
Herren SV Wissingen  - BSV Holzhausen 2:6
Samstag, 20. August 2016
E-Juniorinnen
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 0:22
E2-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Biss./Schle. 3  - SG Hagen/Niedermark 2 11:1
D-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - Osnabrücker SC I 1:7
C-Juniorinnen SG Hellern / Gaste / Dodesheide 2 9ner  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 20:1
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - TUS Bad Essen 1:11
B-Junioren SPVG Gaste-Hasbergen  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 4:6
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - Osnabrücker SC 1:5
A-Junioren JSG Georgsmarienhütte A II  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II 3:3
A-Junioren TUS Eintracht Rulle  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I 0:4
Frauen
B-W Schwege II 9-er 2  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II 2:0
Freitag, 19. August 2016
D-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - BW Schinkel II 3:1
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - SSC Dodesheide II. 3:11
B-Juniorinnen
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen  - SV Viktoria Gesmold (7er) 1:2
B-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde 2 3:4
Herren
SUS Buer II  - SV Wissingen III 6:1
Donnerstag, 18. August 2016
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - Osnabrücker SC II 9er 3:2
Mittwoch, 17. August 2016
Herren
SV Eintracht Nemden  - SV Wissingen 0:18
Dienstag, 16. August 2016
C-Junioren
TuS Haste 01  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 0:3
D-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch U13 1:7
Montag, 15. August 2016
Frauen
SG Ballsport Eversburg/Gaste-Ha./Atter  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II 3:1
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
C-Junioren
TV Wellingholzhausen  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 14:1
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen I  - RW Sutthausen 4:3
Samstag, 13. August 2016
E2-Junioren
TuS Hilter 2  - SG Wissingen/Biss./Schle. 3 2:5
E2-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wiss./Biss. 4  - SG Hagen/Niedermark 4 2:4
E-Juniorinnen
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 14:1
D-Junioren
TSV Wallenhorst  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 0:1
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 18:0
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf  - SV Viktoria Gesmold 2:1
Herren FC Bissendorf II  - SV Wissingen II 2:8
Freitag, 12. August 2016
B-Juniorinnen
SG Melle/Westerhausen U17 A ( 9er)  - SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen 5:0
Herren
TV Neuenkirchen  - SV Wissingen 4:1
Mittwoch, 10. August 2016
Frauen SC Glandorf  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 6:5 nE
Montag, 8. August 2016
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf  - SV Viktoria Gesmold 2:1
Sonntag, 07. August 2016
Herren FC Bissendorf III 9-er  - SV Wissingen III 3:2
Herren
SV Wissingen II  - Tus Bad Essen II 2:1
Herren SV Wissingen  - Spvg. Niedermark 5:0
Samstag, 06. August 2016
B-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - JSG Georgsmarienhütte B II 3:2
A-Junioren Blau Weiss Schinkel  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 1:6
Frauen
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen II  - SC Glandorf 0:12