Fußball-Ergebnisdienst 1. Halbjahr 2016

Die Ergebnisse unserer Fußball-Teams Saison 2015/2016 Rückserie

Dienstag, 21. Juni 2016
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - Osnabrücker SC U17 0:4
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - TUS Bad Essen 10:1
B-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - JSG Georgsmarienhütte U17 B 5:2
A-Junioren SC Melle 2  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II 5:0
A-Junioren SG Dodesheide/Haste  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 2:2
Dienstag, 14. Juni 2016
B-Junioren
TV Wellingholzhausen I  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3:0
Montag, 13. Juni 2016
A-Junioren
JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 0:2
Samstag, 11. Juni 2016
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - VfL Oythe I 1:0
B-Junioren
SG Bohmte / Herringhausen (9-ner)  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 2:2
B-Junioren SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3:1
A-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - JSG Georgsmarienhütte U19 B 2:1
A-Junioren SG Schwagstorf/Fürstenau/Hollenstede I  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 5:0
Mittwoch, 08. Juni 2016
F-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - TV Wellingholzhausen I 1:8
B-Junioren SC Melle B 3  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  12:1
Dienstag, 07. Juni 2016
B-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SG Wimmer/Lintorf 5:1
B-Junioren SV Hellern  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 5:3
Sonntag, 05. Juni 2016
D-Junioren TV Wellingholzhausen II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 0:4
C-Junioren
SV Rasensport DJK Osnabrück  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2:1
Samstag, 04. Juni 2016
C-Junioren SG Piesberger SV/SV Büren 2010  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 6:0
B-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde 2 2:14
B-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SV Rasensport 1:1
A-Junioren SG Borgloh/Hankenb.  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II 16:0
A-Junioren VfR Voxtrup  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 2:1
Freitag, 03. Juni 2016
D-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde II 2:4
Donnerstag, 02. Juni 2016
E-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4  - SG Riemsloh/Neuenk. 2 1:15
Dienstag, 31. Mai 2016
E-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4  - JSG Belm/Vehrte 2B 5:6
B-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - TuS Bersenbrück 2:0
Montag, 30. Mai 2016
B-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - TV Wellingholzhausen 2 0:5
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
F-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 3:7
A-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 4:2
Frauen
SG Viktoria Gesmold/Westerhausen 9-er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
5:2
Herren SV Wissingen III  - Haarener SC II 3:2
Herren
SV Wissingen  - SV Viktoria Gesmold II 5:1
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
E-Junioren
JSG Belm/Vehrte 2B  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4 21:6
D-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - SC Glandorf II 0:4
D-Junioren
SG Wimmer/Lintorf  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:10
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SV Quitt Ankum U15 1:6
B-Junioren SC Melle B 3  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III Ausfall
B-Junioren JSG Kloster Oesede / Harderberg  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 5:3
A-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - SG Niedermark / Hagen II 2:8
Freitag, 27. Mai 2016
C-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SSC Dodesheide 0:4
Herren
TSV Riemsloh II  - SV Wissingen II 0:2
Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2016
B-Junioren
SG Voltlage  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:3
Dienstag, 24. Mai 2016
D-Junioren
TUS Bad Essen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 4:2
D-Junioren SV Viktoria Gesmold II 7-er  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 2:8
Montag, 23. Mai 2016
A-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - JSG Glane/Bad Iburg 2:3
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
 - Tus Hilter 9-er 4:0
Herren
SV Wissingen  - Tus Bad Essen 5:1
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
E-Junioren
SG Osterc./Schwagst./Venne 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4 5:2
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - SG Bohmte/Herringhausen II 6:0
C-Junioren TuS Haste  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 13:0
B-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - JSG Georgsmarienhütte U17 C 3:5
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SG Engter/Kalkriese (9-er) 1:1
B-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - JSG Belm/Vehrte 3:0
Freitag, 20. Mai 2016
D-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - TV Wellingholzhausen I 1:6
C-Junioren JSG Georgsmarienhütte U15 A  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 11:1
A-Junioren SV Melle Tuerk Spor  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II 7:3
Herren TSV Westerhausen III  - SV Wissingen III 4:3
Herren SV Wissingen II  - TV Neuenkirchen II 2:2
Donnerstag, 19. Mai 2016
B-Junioren
SG Rieste/Alfhausen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 1:4
A-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf  - SC Melle U19 2:7
Mittwoch, 18. Mai 2016
F-Junioren
SC Melle 2 U9 - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 6:6
Herren
SV Wissingen  - TSV Westerhausen I 6:1
Dienstag, 17. Mai 2016
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - TV Wellingholzhausen II 3:2
B-Junioren
JSG Glane/Bad Iburg II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III 6:1
B-Junioren
SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 2  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 4:2
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
 - TuS Glane II 9-er 5:0
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
Herren SV Wissingen III  - TSV Riemsloh III 9-er 0:2
Donnerstag, 12. Mai 2016
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst 0:9
B-Junioren
Osnabrücker SC U17  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 2:1
A-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - SUS Buer 4:3
Mittwoch, 11. Mai 2016
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SV Rasensport DJK Osnabrück 5:2
Frauen
SG Eversburg/Atter/Gaste-Hasbergen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
2:1
Dienstag, 10. Mai 2016
E-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4  - TSV Westerhausen 2 1:3
D-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - SG Hagen/Niedermark IV 0:4
D-Junioren
SG Hankenberge/Borgloh  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3:4
Montag, 09. Mai 2016
B-Junioren
SG Hagen/Niedermark 3  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III 9:0
Sonntag, 08. Mai 2016
F-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - SV Viktoria Gesmold 1:10
A-Junioren
SC Melle U19  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 7:0
Herren
SV Wissingen III  - TSV Westerhausen II 1:2
Frauen
Hagener SV II 9-er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
0:5
Samstag, 07. Mai 2016
C-Junioren
SV Quitt Ankum U15  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 6:4
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - TuS Hilter II 3:4
Herren
SC Melle IV  - SV Wissingen II 2:4
Herren SG Wimmer/Lintorf  - SV Wissingen 0:11
Freitag, 06. Mai 2016
C-Junioren
Hunteburger SV 11er  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 5:1
Mittwoch, 04. Mai 2016
F-Junioren
TV Wellingholzhausen 1  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 9:3
Herren
Haarener SC  - SV Wissingen III 2:2
Herren SV Wissingen  - TUS Borgloh II 0:2
Frauen
TSG Dissen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
3:6
Dienstag, 03. Mai 2016
E-Junioren
SG Riemsloh/Neuenkirchen 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4 7:5
C-Junioren
VfR Voxtrup  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 5:0
Samstag, 30. April 2016
E-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4  - JSG Belm/Vehrte 2B Ausfall
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - TV Wellingholzhausen II Ausfall
D-Junioren
JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde II  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 1:1
C-Junioren
RW Damme  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 8:1
B-Junioren
JSG Glane/Bad Iburg II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III Ausfall
Herren TV Neuenkirchen III  - SV Wissingen III 5:2
Herren
SV Wissingen II  - SUS Vehrte II 0:2
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
 - SG TSV Osnabrück/BW Schinkel 6:8
Freitag, 29. April 2016
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - TSV Westerhausen 0:6
Herren
SV Wissingen  - SUS Buer I 3:0
Donnerstag, 28. April 2016
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - TV Wellingholzhausen 2 Ausfall
B-Junioren SG Voltlage  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen Ausfall
Dienstag, 26. April 2016
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
 - SG Nahne-Schölerberg 9-er 1:2
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
A-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - SC Glandorf 2:3
Herren
SV Wissingen III  - SUS Buer II 2:4
Samstag, 23. April 2016
F-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 4:1
C-Junioren
SG Wimmer/Lintorf  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 3:0
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - 1.FC 09 Bramsche 0:3
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - Hunteburger SV 6:2
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede 1:0
A-Junioren
TSV Riemsloh  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II 6:0
Herren
TV Wellingholzhausen III  - SV Wissingen II 0:4
Herren TUS Borgloh II  - SV Wissingen 0:8
Freitag, 22. April 2016
D-Junioren
SC Glandorf II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 1:5
D-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG Wimmer/Lintorf 9:2
Donnerstag, 21. April 2016
B-Junioren
SG Epe/Hesepe/Achmer  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 1:2
A-Junioren
SV Hellern  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 0:2
Frauen
SC Glandorf  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3:5
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
B-Junioren
SC Lüstringen 9er  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III 12:1
Herren
SV Wissingen  - TV Wellingholzhausen II 1:1
Dienstag, 19. April 2016
C-Junioren
VFL Osnabrück U14  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 6:3
Montag, 18. April 2016
B-Junioren
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:1
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
Frauen
TV Neuenkirchen (Melle) 9-er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
4:1
Herren SV Wissingen III  - FC Bissendorf III 9-er 4:2
Herren
SF Schledehausen III  - SV Wissingen II 3:6
Herren SV Wissingen  - Sus Vehrte 4:3
Samstag, 16. April 2016
F-Junioren
SV Viktoria Gesmold  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 8:4
E-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4  - SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 2 2:4
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - SV Viktoria Gesmold II 7-er 10:1
B-Junioren
SG Hagen/Niedermark 3  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III Ausfall
B-Junioren
FCR Bramsche 2  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 2:4
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - JSG Kloster Oesede / Harderberg 3:2
A-Junioren
JSG Belm/Vehrte  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 2:1
Freitag, 15. April 2016
D-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - TUS Bad Essen 2:2
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SG Bohmte/Herringhausen 1:7
Donnerstag, 14. April 2016
B-Junioren
TUS Bad Essen  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 2:4
Mittwoch, 13. April 2016
B-Junioren
JSG Georgsmarienhütte U17 B  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:1
Herren
SG Wimmer/Lintorf III 9-er  - SV Wissingen III 12:3
Herren FC Sultan Spor  - SV Wissingen 0:5
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
F-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - SC Melle 2 U9 1:5
A-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - TUS Eintracht Rulle 3:0
Herren
SV Melle Tuerk Spor III 9-er  - SV Wissingen III 2:2
Herren SV Wissingen II  - SV Bad Rothenfelde III 5:0
Herren TSV Riemsloh  - SV Wissingen 0:1
Samstag, 09. April 2016
E-Junioren
TSV Westerhausen 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4 6:2
D-Junioren
SG Bohmte/Herringhausen II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 1:1
C-Junioren
SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 6:0
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - VfR Voxtrup 0:5
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - Osnabrücker SC II 0:11
B-Junioren
BW Hollage II  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 2:1
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - TuS Hilter 3:2
Freitag, 08. April 2016
D-Junioren
TV Wellingholzhausen I  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 2:0
A-Junioren
TuS Hilter I  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II 7:0
Frauen
SF Oesede 9er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
0:8
Mittwoch, 06. April 2016
C-Junioren
JSG Belm/Vehrte  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 4:0
Herren
SUS Vehrte II  - SV Wissingen II 0:2
Sonntag, 03. April 2016
A-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - SG Dodesheide/Haste 7:0
Herren
TSV Westerhausen II  - SV Wissingen III 4:2
Herren SV Melle Tuerk Spor II  - SV Wissingen II 2:0
Herren SF Schledehausen II  - SV Wissingen 3:5
Samstag, 02. April 2016
C-Junioren
BW Hollage U15  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 7:0
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG Voltlage 3:2
Freitag, 01. April 2016
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - VfB Schinkel 0:0
Mittwoch, 30. März 2016
Herren
SUS Buer II  - SV Wissingen III 3:2
Kreispokal SV Wissingen  - SV Viktoria Gesmold 2:5
Montag, 28. März 2016
Herren SV Wissingen II  - SC Melle IV 3:2
Samstag, 26. März 2016
Herren TV Wellingholzhausen I  - SV Wissingen 2:1
Donnerstag, 24. März 2016
Kreispokal SV Wissingen  - Hagener SV 7:6 nE
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
Herren SV Wissingen  - SV Viktoria Gesmold III 8:0
Samstag, 19. März 2016
B-Junioren
SG BW Schinkel/TSV  - SG Bissendorf / Wissingen / Schledehausen 1:3
A-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - Gewinner aus Spiel 111118028 (PH) 8:6 n.E.
Herren
SV Wissingen II  - FC Bissendorf II 1:3
Mittwoch, 16. März 2016
Herren SV Viktoria Gesmold II  - SV Wissingen 0:1
Montag, 14. März 2016
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - SG Hagen/Niedermark IV

0:4

C-Junioren
SG Bohmte / Herringhausen  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  11:1
C-Junioren SV Bad Laer  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2:0
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
Herren Tus Bad Essen II  - SV Wissingen II 0:3
Herren SV Wissingen III  - TSV Westerhausen III 0:3
Herren
SC Melle III  - SV Wissingen 1:11
Samstag, 12. März 2016
B-Junioren JSG Glane/Bad Iburg II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III Ausfall
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SC Türkgücü 7:0
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - TV Wellingholzhausen 1 1:1
A-Junioren
RW Sutthausen  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 4:1
Freitag, 11. März 2016
D-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG Hankenberge/Borgloh 4:0
A-Junioren
SG Wimmer/Lintorf  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II 5:0
Sonntag, 06. März 2016
A-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - SV Hellern 3:4
Herren SV Wissingen  - TSV Westerhausen I Ausfall
Samstag, 05. März 2016
C-Junioren
SV Bad Laer  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen verlegt auf 14.03.
B-Junioren
TV Wellingholzhausen 1  - SG Bissendorf / Wissingen / Schledehausen Ausfall
Herren
SUS Buer II  - SV Wissingen III fällt aus
Freitag, 04. März 2016
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - TV Wellingholzhausen 2 fällt aus
Montag, 29. Februar 2016
A-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - SG Schwagstorf/Fürstenau/Hollenstede I 0:7
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
Herren
FC Sultan Spor  - SV Wissingen Ausfall
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
B-Junioren
JSG Georgsmarienhütte U17 C  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III 10:1
B-Junioren SG Voltlage  - SG Bissendorf / Wissingen / Schledehausen Ausfall