Fußball-Ergebnisdienst 2. Halbjahr 2015

Die Ergebnisse unserer Fußball-Teams Saison 2015/2016 Hinserie

Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
B-Junioren
SG Epe/Hesepe/Achmer  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II Ausfall
C-Junioren
RW Damme  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen Abg.
A-Junioren
SV Hellern  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I Abg.
Sonntag, 06. Dezember 2015
Herren TSV Westerhausen II  - SV Wissingen III Ausfall
Herren SV Wissingen  - SG Wimmer/Lintorf II 6:0
Samstag, 05. Dezember 2015
C-Junioren
SG Bohmte/Herringhausen  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II Ausfall
C-Junioren
SV Quitt Ankum U15  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen Abg.
B-Junioren
SG Voltlage  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen Ausfall
A-Junioren
TUS Eintracht Rulle  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 8:1
Samstag, 28. November 2015
C-Junioren JSG Belm/Vehrte  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II Ausfall
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SV Rasensport DJK Osnabrück Ausfall
B-Junioren JSG Georgsmarienhütte U17 C  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III Ausfall
B-Junioren
SG Epe/Hesepe/Achmer  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II Ausfall
B-Junioren JSG Georgsmarienhütte U17 B  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen Ausfall
A-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - SG Dodesheide/Haste Ausfall
Herren SUS Buer II  - SV Wissingen III Ausfall
Freitag, 27. November 2015
Herren
TV Wellingholzhausen I  - SV Wissingen Ausfall
Dienstag, 24. November 2015
B-Junioren
JSG Belm/Vehrte  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:6
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - TuS Glane II 9-er Ausfall
Herren SV Wissingen  - TV Wellingholzhausen II Ausfall
Samstag, 21. November 2015
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - TV Wellingholzhausen 2 Ausfall
B-Junioren
TUS Bad Essen  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II Ausfall
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 2:2
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - SC Melle 2 1:1
A-Junioren
SG Schwagstorf/Fürstenau/Hollenstede I  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I Ausfall
Herren SG Wimmer/Lintorf III 9-er  - SV Wissingen III Ausfall
Freitag, 20. November 2015
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - VfB Schinkel Ausfall
Donnerstag, 19. November 2015
B-Junioren
SG Engter/Kalkriese  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 1:1
Mittwoch, 18. November 2015
Kreispokal
SV Wissingen  - Hagener SV Ausfall
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
Herren SV Wissingen III  - TSV Riemsloh III 9-er Ausfall
Herren SUS Vehrte II  - SV Wissingen II Ausfall
Herren SV Viktoria Gesmold II  - SV Wissingen Ausfall
Samstag, 14. November 2015
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - JSG Georgsmarienhütte U15 A 3:3
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - SC Melle B 3 2:11
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SG Bohmte/Herringhausen 1:0
B-Junioren
SV Rasensport  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 1:1
A-Junioren
JSG Georgsmarienhütte U19 B  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II 4:1
A-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - VfR Voxtrup 2:4
Frauen
B-W Schwege II 9-er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 1:11
Freitag, 13. November 2015
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SG Piesberger SV/SV Büren 2010 2:6
Sonntag, 08. November 2015
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - TSV Riemsloh 9-er 4:1
Herren SV Wissingen II  - SC Vasco da Gama 9:1
Herren Tus Bad Essen  - SV Wissingen 1:2
Samstag, 07. November 2015
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - TuS Haste
C-Junioren
1.FC 09 Bramsche  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2:1
B-Junioren
SC Glandorf 2 9er  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III 11:3
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen 2:1
A-Junioren
TUS Hilter  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf 3:5
Freitag, 06. November 2015
A-Junioren
SG Niedermark/Hagen II  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II n.an.
Montag, 02. November 2015
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - JSG Georgsmarienhütte U13 C 1:3
Sonntag, 01. November 2015
A-Junioren
SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 8:1
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG Viktoria Gesmold/Westerhausen 9-er 8:1
Herren Haarener SC II  - SV Wissingen III 3:2
Herren SV Wissingen II  - TSV Riemsloh II 1:1
Herren SV Wissingen  - SG Wimmer/Lintorf 4:1
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
C-Junioren
SSC Dodesheide  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 4:1
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - VFL Osnabrück U14 1:7
B-Junioren
SG Wimmer/Lintorf  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 4:4
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - JSG Kloster Oesede/Harderberg 2:1
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - SG Borgloh/Hankenb. 1:10
Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015
B-Junioren
JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III 11:0
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
Herren SV Wissingen III  - TSV Westerhausen III 13.03.2016
Herren SUS Buer I  - SV Wissingen 0:3
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - SC Melle B 3 Ausfall
A-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst 1:2
Frauen
Tus Hilter 9-er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:9
Herren TV Neuenkirchen II  - SV Wissingen II 1:3
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - Hagener SV II 9-er 3:1
F-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 2 Ausfall
B-Junioren
JSG Georgsmarienhütte U17 C  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  
Herren SV Wissingen II  - SC Melle IV Ausfall
Herren TSV Westerhausen II  - SV Wissingen III Ausfall
Herren SV Wissingen  - TUS Borgloh II Ausfall
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - JSG Georgsmarienhütte U13 C Ausfall
D-Junioren
TuS Hilter  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3:8
C-Junioren
JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  17:0
C-Junioren
VfR Voxtrup  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen Ausfall
B-Junioren
SG Engter/Kalkriese  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  Ausfall
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - Osnabrücker SC U17 1:0
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - SV Melle Tuerk Spor 4:1
Donnerstag, 15. Oktober 2015
A-Junioren
SUS Buer  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 1:2
Dienstag, 13. Oktober 2015
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - SG Hagen/Niedermark III 2:0
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
F-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - TuS Eintracht Rulle II 6:2
Herren SV Wissingen III  - TV Neuenkirchen III 5:1
Herren Sus Vehrte  - SV Wissingen 2:2
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
E-Junioren
JSG Belm/Vehrte 2A  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 5 3:6
D-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG Hankenberge/Borgloh 6:3
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 2 3:0
B-Junioren
TuS Bersenbrück  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 1:0
A-Junioren
TuS Hilter II  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II 4:3
A-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - SC Melle U19 0:6
Frauen
SG TSV Osnabrück/BW Schinkel  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 2:6
Freitag, 09. Oktober 2015
D-Junioren
JSG Glane/Bad Iburg III  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 0:3
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - SC Lüstringen 9er 1:3
Mittwoch, 07. Oktober 2015
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - BW Hollage II 1:2
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - BW Hollage U15 0:1
Dienstag, 06. Oktober 2015
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - Hunteburger SV 11er 2:6
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SC Glandorf 4:1
Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2015
C-Junioren
TSV Westerhausen  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 6:1
C-Junioren
TV Wellingholzhausen 1  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 1:3
Herren SV Wissingen II  - TV Wellingholzhausen III 1:0
Herren SV Wissingen  - TSV Riemsloh 3:3
Samstag, 03. Oktober 2015
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - SG Hagen/Niedermark 3 1:8
B-Junioren
Hunteburger SV  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 0:2
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SV Hellern 6:1
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - TSV Riemsloh 1:7
A-Junioren
JSG Glane/Bad Iburg  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 1:8
Freitag, 02. Oktober 2015
F-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf III  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 1:5
Donnerstag, 01. Oktober 2015
D-Junioren
JSG Kloster Oesede/Harderberg II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 2:1
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - TV Wellingholzhausen 1 0:0
Dienstag, 29. September 2015
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen 7:0
A-Junioren
SC Glandorf  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 7:2
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
Herren FC Bissendorf III 9-er  - SV Wissingen III 3:0
Herren SV Wissingen II  - SF Schledehausen III 0:2
Herren SV Wissingen  - SF Schledehausen II 5:2
Samstag, 26. September 2015
E-Junioren
SG Osterc./Schwagst./Venne 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 5 3:3
D-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SC Melle U13 1:1
B-Junioren
Osnabrücker SC II.  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III 9:1
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - FCR Bramsche 2 1:3
B-Junioren
SG Fürstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:1
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - TV Neuenkirchen (Melle) 9-er 4:4
Freitag, 25. September 2015
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SG Wimmer/Lintorf 0:10
Donnerstag, 24. September 2015
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - Osnabrücker SC U15 5:6 nE
A-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - JSG Belm/Vehrte 0:6
Dienstag, 22. September 2015
D-Junioren
TuS Hilter II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 6:1
Montag, 21. September 2015
A-Junioren
JSG Kloster Oesede/Harderberg  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II 11:0
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
D-Junioren
SG Niedermark/Hagen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 10:0
F-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 2 verlegt auf 18.10.
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SF Oesede 9er 5:0
Herren SV Wissingen III  - SV Melle Tuerk Spor III 9-er 4:4
Samstag, 19. September 2015
E-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 5  - SC Melle E 3 2:12
D-Junioren
JSG Kloster Oesede/Harderberg II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II ausgefallen
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SV Bad Laer 7:3
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - JSG Glane/Bad Iburg II 5:0
A-Junioren
TUS Eintracht Rulle  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I ausgefallen
Freitag, 18. September 2015
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 0:3
B-Junioren
TuS Hilter  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 2:1
Herren SV Bad Rothenfelde III  - SV Wissingen II 3:1
Herren SV Viktoria Gesmold III  - SV Wissingen 0:3
Donnerstag, 17. September 2015
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - TuS Hilter I 0:9
Dienstag, 15. September 2015
E-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 5  - 1.FC 09 Bramsche 3 5:3
D-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - JSG Kloster Oesede/Harderberg 1:14
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - RW Damme 3:2
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - TSG Dissen 7:9
Herren SV Wissingen II  - SV Melle Tuerk Spor II 3:3
Herren SV Wissingen  - SC Melle III 15:2
Samstag, 12. September 2015
F-Junioren
TuS Engter
 - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 10:0
E-Junioren
SG Bohmte/Herringhausen 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 5 3:5
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II  - SPVG Gaste-Hasbergen III 7´er 8:2
B-Junioren
SC Türkgücü  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 1:11
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen II  - SG Wimmer/Lintorf 1:11
A-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I  - RW Sutthausen 3:3
Freitag, 11. September 2015
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - JSG Belm/Vehrte 0:12
B-Junioren
TV Wellingholzhausen 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III 13:2
Donnerstag, 10. September 2015
B-Junioren
SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 2  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:5
Mittwoch, 9. September 2015
Kreispokal
SV Wissingen  - TuS Glane 5:3
Dienstag, 08. September 2015
E-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 5  - TUS Bad Essen 2 5:2
D-Junioren
VfR Voxtrup  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen /Schledehausen 5:1
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SV Viktoria Gesmold 0:9
Frauen
TuS Glane II 9-er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 2:6
Montag, 07. September 2015
C-Junioren
VfB Schinkel  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II 7:2
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen III  - SC Glandorf 2 9er 4:4
Sonntag, 06. September 2015
Herren SV Wissingen III  - Haarener SC 3:6
Samstag, 05. September 2015
C-Junioren
VfL Oythe I  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2:0
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf II  - SG Epe/Hesepe/Achmer 2:3
A-Junioren SV Hellern  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I Ausf.
Freitag, 04. September 2015
D-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf III  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen II 10:1
Herren FC Bissendorf II  - SV Wissingen II 1:2
Donnerstag, 03. September 2015
A-Junioren
SG Borgloh/Hankenb.  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf I 2:3
Herren TSV Westerhausen I  - SV Wissingen 3:6
Mittwoch, 02. September 2015
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SV Rasensport DJK Osnabrück 5:4 nE
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
Herren
SV Wissingen II  - TuS Bad Essen II 4:2
Herren
SV Wissingen  - FC Sultan Spor 4:2
Freitag, 28. August 2015
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG Eversburg/Atter/Gaste-Hasbergen 5:1
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
Herren
SC Vasco da Gama  - SV Wissingen II 0:3
Samstag, 22. August 2015
Herren
SV Wissingen III  - SG Wimmer/Lintorf III 1:4
Freitag, 21. August 2015
Herren
SG Wimmer/Lintorf II  - SV Wissingen 2:12
Mittwoch, 19. August 2015
Kreispokal
SV Wissingen  - SV Harderberg 4:2
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
Herren
SV Wissingen  - TV Wellingholzhausen I 3:2
Samstag, 15. August 2015
Herren
TSV Riemsloh III  - SV Wissingen III 4:2
Freitag, 14. August 2015
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - B-W Schwege II 7:2
Dienstag, 11. August 2015
Kreispokal
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - B-W Schwege 2:9
Sonntag, 9. August 2015
Frauen
TSV Riemsloh  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3:3
Samstag, 8. August 2015
Herren
TV Wellingholzhausen II  - SV Wissingen 2:4
Sonntag, 2. August 2015
Kreispokal
SV Wissingen  - SV BadRothenfelde II 8:5