Fußball-Ergebnisdienst 2. Halbjahr 2014

Die Ergebnisse unserer Fußball-Teams Saison 2014/2015 Hinrunde

Samstag, 6. Dezember 2014
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf  - Eintracht Neuenkirchen 4:0
Sonntag, 30. November 2014
Herren
TSV Westerhausen  - SV Wissingen 3:3
Samstag, 29. November 2014
C-Junioren BW Hollage 4 9er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3 1:5
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst I 1:1
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf  - TUS Eintracht Rulle 4:0
B-Junioren SV Atter  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:9
A-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - VfR Voxtrup 4:0
Freitag, 28. November 2014
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - SG Wimmer/Lintorf II 3:4
Sonntag, 23. November 2014
Herren SV Wissingen II  - SUS Buer II 5:0
Herren SV Wissingen  - SG Wimmer/Lintorf 3:0
Samstag, 22. November 2014
C-Junioren
SC Glandorf  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf 4:2
B-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Bissendorf/Wissingen 4
 - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2
2:3
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG Schwagstorf/Fürstenau/Hollenstede III 12:1
A-Junioren
SG Achmer/Ueffeln  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2:11
Sonntag, 16. November 2014
Herren Tus Bad Essen II  - SV Wissingen II 1:0
Herren SV Wissingen III  - Haarener SC I Ausfall
Samstag, 15. November 2014
C-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3  - SG Bohmte / Herringhausen 2 9er 17:3
C-Junioren
TUS Bad Essen  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 10:0
C-Junioren
SG Fuerstenau/Schwagstorf/Hollenstede I  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf 1:2
A-Junioren
SG Renslage/Berge/Grafeld II  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 2
5:5
B-Junioren
SV Rasensport II  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen Ausfall
A-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - TUS Eintracht Rulle 11:1
Freitag, 14. November 2014
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2
 - SPVG Gaste-Hasbergen 2 (9er) Ausfall
Herren SV Viktoria Gesmold II  - SV Wissingen 0:2
Mittwoch, 12. November 2014
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst II 14:1
Sonntag, 9. November 2014
B-Junioren
VfB Schinkel 9er  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 0:2
Samstag, 8. November 2014
C-Junioren
SC Melle C3 9er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3 1:8
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - JSG Belm/Vehrte 0:7
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf  - SG Bohmte/Herringhausen 4:0
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - JSG Belm/Vehrte 6:0
Herren TUS Borgloh II  - SV Wissingen 0:5
Freitag, 7. November 2014
A-Junioren
TSG Burg Gretesch U19  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 0:2
Frauen
SF Oesede  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
1:5
Herren TSV Riemsloh II  - SV Wissingen II 0:1
Sonntag, 2. November 2014
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - TV Neuenkirchen (Melle) 9-er 3:1
Herren
SV Wissingen II  - SC Vasco da Gama 0:3
Herren
SV Wissingen  - Sus Vehrte 1:5
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
C-Junioren
SUS Buer  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 7:0
C-Junioren
TV Wellingholzhausen 1  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf 4:1
Herren
SUS Vehrte II  - SV Wissingen II 5:0
Herren
TV Wellingholzhausen II  - SV Wissingen 1:1
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
E-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wiss./Schlede.  - JSG Belm/Vehrte 1:7
C-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3  - TUS Eintracht Rulle 2 9er 8:1
A-Junioren
SG Bohmte / Herringhausen  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 1:2
Frauen
Tus Hilter 9-er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 2:6
Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
B-Junioren
JSG Glane/Bad Iburg II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 2:1
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 2  - SG Voltlage 9er 5:4
Donnerstag, 23. Oktober 2014
B-Junioren
SSC Dodesheide  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 1:1
Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG Nahne-Schölerberg 9-er 2:1
Herren FC Bissendorf III  - SV Wissingen III 2:1
Herren SV Wissingen II  - SF Schledehausen III 1:2
Herren SV Wissingen  - TV Neuenkirchen 1:2
Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014
E-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wiss./Schlede.  - SG Borgloh/Hankenb. 3:1
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - SV Melle Tuerk Spor 1:2
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf  - JSG Kloster Oesede / Harderberg 4:3
A-Junioren FCR 09 Bramsche II 9er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 2 0:7
A-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne 1:5
Freitag, 17. Oktober 2014
F-Junioren
SUS Buer 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 5:2
D-Junioren SG Niedermark/Hagen IV  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4 1:4
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - TV Wellingholzhausen 1 1:3
B-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - JSG Kloster Oesede / Harderberg 2 (9-er) 3:0
Mittwoch, 15. Oktober 2014
A-Junioren
SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 0:3
Montag, 13. Oktober 2014
E-Junioren
SG Riemsloh/Neuenk.  - SG Bissendorf/Wiss./Schlede. 8:1
Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2014
D-Junioren
JSG Glane/Iburg  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 7:0
Herren SV Wissingen III  - Fort. Wellingholzhausen 9-er 4:0
Samstag, 11. Oktober 2014
F-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - SG Bissendorf/WissingenSchledehausen 3  3:12
D-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4
 - SC Melle III  1:1
C-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3  - JSG Belm/Vehrte 2 3:2
C-Junioren
SG Wimmer/Lintorf  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 2:6
C-Junioren
SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf
2:4
B-Junioren
SC Melle B 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2
4:1
B-Junioren
BW Hollage II  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:5
A-Junioren
TuS Haste  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2:5
Frauen
TSG Dissen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
0:7
Herren SC Melle IV  - SV Wissingen II 2:4
Dienstag, 7. Oktober 2014
A-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SV B-W Merzen 5:0
Sonntag, 5. Oktober 2014
Frauen
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - B-W Schwege II 9-er 1:0
Herren
TSV Westerhausen II  - SV Wissingen III 3:1
Herren SV Wissingen II  - SC Melle V 3:0
Herren SV Wissingen  - FC Sultan Spor 3:1
Samstag, 4. Oktober 2014
F-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - SG Neuenkirchen/Riemsloh 2 (Melle) 3:6
C-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf  - SV Viktoria Gesmold 2:0
B-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - Hunteburger SV 6:2
A-Junioren JSG Kloster Oesede / Harderberg II  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 2 5:1
Mittwoch, 1. Oktober 2014
E-Junioren TSV Westerhausen  - SG Bissendorf/Wiss./Schlede. 4:3
Kreispokal SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
 - SV Harderberg 3:8
Dienstag, 30. September 2014
D-Junioren SG Hankenberge-Borgloh  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 2:0
D-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4
 - SG Borgloh/Hankenb. II 3:9
C-Junioren SG Alfhausen/Rieste  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf
2:3
A-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - SG Hagen / Niedermark 4:2
Sonntag, 28. September 2014
F-Junioren TSV Westerhausen 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 1:8
B-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG BW Schinkel/TSV 7:1
Herren
SV Bad Rothenfelde III  - SV Wissingen 3:5
Herren
SV Wissingen III  - SV Melle Tuerk Spor III  2:2
Samstag, 27. September 2014
B-Junioren
SC Lüstringen  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 6:0
C-Junioren
SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf  - SG Riemsloh/Neunkirchen 8:1
C-Junioren
SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - TV Wellingholzhausen 2 2:0
C-Junioren
JSG Wallenhorst/Lechtingen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 3 3:9
D-Junioren
SV Viktoria Gesmold II 7er  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4 8:7
D-Junioren TSV Westerhausen 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 4:1
Herren
SG Wimmer/Lintorf II  - SV Wissingen II 1:1
Freitag, 26. September 2014
A-Junioren
SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 2  - Hunteburger SV 9er 2:6
Donnerstag, 25. September 2014
A-Junioren JSG Belm/Vehrte  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2:4
Mittwoch, 24. September 2014
E-Junioren SG Wimmer/Lintorf  - SG Bissendorf/Wiss./Schlede. 4:11
F-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - TV Wellingholzhausen 2 4:3
Dienstag, 23. September 2014
Frauen TuS Glane II 9er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:6
C-Junioren SG Voltlage  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf 1:6
Sonntag, 21. September 2014
Herren SV Melle Tuerk Spor IV  - SV Wissingen III 4:3
Samstag, 20. September 2014
B-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SC Türk Gücü 4:1
C-Junioren SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf  - TuS Bersenbrück 9:2
C-Junioren Hunteburger SV 9er  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf 2 1:4
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 3  - BW Hollage 3
2:3
D-Junioren SG SF Oesede/Vikt. GMHütte III  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4 0:5
E-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wiss./Schlede.  - TuS Bad Essen 0:17
F-Junioren SC Melle 2  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 6:4
Freitag, 19. September 2014
Frauen SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - TSV Riemsloh 9-er 4:4
A-Junioren SG Berge/Gr/Re  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 4:7
A-Junioren SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 2  - SG Engter/Kalkriese 9er 0:2
B-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - TuS Hilter II 2:6
Donnerstag, 18. September 2014
Herren SV Vikt. Gesmold III  - SV Wissingen 1:4
Mittwoch, 17. September 2014
F-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - SV Vikt. Gesmold 2 5:5
Dienstag, 16. September 2014
C-Jun-Pokal BW Schinkel  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf 6:7 nE
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
Herren SuS Buer  - SV Wissingen 0:4
Herren SV Wissingen III  - Haarener SC II 5:4
B-Junioren JSG Dissen/Bad Rothenfelde II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 10:2
C-Junioren Eintracht Neuenkirchen  - SG Schledehausen/Wissingen/Bissendorf 2:3
Samstag, 13. September 2014
Herren SV Eintracht Nemden  - SV Wissingen II 0:5
A-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen  - Osnabrücker SC 4:4
B-Junioren Osnabrücker SC II  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 0:5
C-Junioren SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2  - BW Hollage II 5:1
C-Junioren SG Ostercappeln/Schwagstorf/Venne II  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 3 1:1
D-Junioren SC Glandorf  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 2 14:0
Donnerstag, 11. September 2014
A-Jun-Pokal SG Borgloh/Hankenberge  - SG Wissingen/Bissendorf/Schledehausen 1:6
B-Jun-Pokal SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SG BW Schinkel/TSV 3:2
Sonntag, 7. September 2014
Herren SF Schledehausen II  - SV Wissingen 1:3
Herren TV Wellingholzhausen III  - SV Wissingen II 3:6
Frauen SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen  - SC Glandorf 3:2
Mittwoch, 3. September 2014
Kreispokal SG Eversburg/Atter/Gaste-Hasbergen  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen 7:9 nE
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
Herren SV Wissingen  - SC Melle III 4:0
Samstag, 30. August 2014
Herren SV Wissingen III  - FC Bissendorf III 2:3
Donnerstag, 28. August 2014
Frauen TV Neuenkirchen (Melle) 9-er  - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
2:2
Mittwoch, 27. August 2014
Herren SV Wissingen II  - TV Neuenkirchen II 6:0
Sonntag, 24. August 2014
Herren SV Wissingen III  - SUS Vehrte III 9-er 3:3
Frauen SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
 - SG Viktoria Gesmold/Westerhausen 9-er 9:0
Freitag, 22. August 2014
Herren FC Bissendorf II  - SV Wissingen 1:2
Mittwoch, 20. August 2014
Herren SUS Buer II  - SV Wissingen II 1:3
Dienstag, 19. August 2014
Kreispokal SV Wissingen  - SVC Belm-Powe 2:4 nE
Sonntag, 17. August 2014
Herren SV Wissingen  - TSV Westerhausen 0:1
Herren SV Wissingen II  - Tus Bad Essen II 4:3
Herren SV Melle Tuerk Spor II  - SV Wissingen III 8:0
Frauen VfR Voxtrup
 - SG Bissendorf/Wissingen/Schledehausen
3:0
Freitag, 8. August 2014
Herren SG Wimmer/Lintorf  - SV Wissingen 1:4
Sonntag, 3. August 2014
Herren SV Wissingen  - SV Viktoria Gesmold II 3:1